EGO CHT2001E

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO CHT2001E
from £89.00to £95.003 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Shrub/Grass Shears
• 12V Lithium-Ion Battery
• Hedge and Shrub Shears Attachment with 20 cm Long, Laser-Cut Cutting Blade (Tooth Spacing 8 mm)
• Grass Trimmer Attachment with 11.5 cm Cutting Width
• Lightweight, Ergonomic Design for Precise Results
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO CHT2001E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO POWER+ CHT2001E Grass/ Shrub Shear Trimmer Kit Hedge/ Grass Trimmer 12V EGCHT2001EKIT
EGO POWER+ CHT2001E Grass/ Shrub Shear Trimmer Kit Hedge/ Grass Trimmer 12V, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
EGO CHT2001E 12V GRASS/SHRUB SHEAR BATTERY AND CHARGER INCLUDED BRAND NEW TBC
EGO CHT2001E 12V GRASS/SHRUB SHEAR BATTERY AND CHARGER INCLUDED BRAND NEW, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO CHT2001E 12V GRASS/SHRUB SHEAR BATTERY AND CHARGER INCLUDED TBC
EGO CHT2001E 12V GRASS/SHRUB SHEAR BATTERY AND CHARGER INCLUDED, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shrub/Grass Shears
12V Lithium-Ion Battery
Hedge and Shrub Shears Attachment with 20 cm Long, Laser-Cut Cutting Blade (Tooth Spacing 8 mm)
Grass Trimmer Attachment with 11.5 cm Cutting Width
Lightweight, Ergonomic Design for Precise Results

Price History

1M
EGO CHT2001E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
EGO LM1903E-SPCompare 3 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1701E
£444.99
EGO LM1701ECompare 10 Prices
EGO STA1500
£85.98
EGO STA1500Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher TLO 2-18 (1.445-340.0)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 100
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena ClassicCut Li (9885-20)
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series X36 splitting axe (1069109)
£85.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco 13
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher T7 Plus T-Racer (2.644-074.0)
£83.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gardena SlimCut Pruning Shear (12010-20)
£93.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars PowerGearX LX98-L (1020188)
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel