Edelrid Nano Jul

Price History
• Belay Device
• Auto Tuber with High Braking Power
• Ideal for Thin Half and Twin Ropes
• Suitable for Half and Twin Ropes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Nano Jul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EDELRID Unisex - Adult Nano Jul Fuse Device, Slate, One Size 738320006630
Robust construction made of abrasion-resistant stainless steel and minimal weight thanks to optimal shape Guide tube for alpine tours with particularly high braking effect, which allows the use of half rope technology even with small rope diameters Suitable for securing the rising person, one or two people descending as well as for rappelling Suitable for ropes from 7.1mm to 8.9mm diameter
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Edelrid Nano Jul Climbing Belay Device for Thin Half & Twin Ropes 738320006630
Edelrid Nano Jul Climbing Belay Device for Thin Half & Twin Ropes, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Carabiners & Hardware
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Climbing belayer Edelrid Nano Jul MAG11310121
Our new lightweight belayer, specially designed for use with double ropes and thin twin ropes. The NANO JUL is a manual braking device that provides maximum efficiency. The optimized geometry has allowed for the use of abrasion-resistant stainless steel to reduce the overall weight.Robust construction in abrasion-resistant stainless steelTube with Guide mode for alpine routes offering particularly effective braking and allowing the use of a double rope even with low diameter ropesDesigned for belaying the lead climber, one or two seconds, and for rappellingSuitable for ropes with a diameter of 7.1 mm to 8.9 mm
prodImage
£51.97
£68.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Belay Device
Auto Tuber with High Braking Power
Ideal for Thin Half and Twin Ropes
Suitable for Half and Twin Ropes

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Nano Jul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edelrid

Edelrid Prisma Guide
£64.07
Edelrid Prisma GuideCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Jayne III
£50.76
Edelrid Jayne IIICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£26.76
Edelrid Work Glove Closed IICompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Giga Jul
£52.72
Edelrid Giga JulCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.46
Edelrid Pure ScrewCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Cable Comfort VI
£91.30
Edelrid Cable Comfort VICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Finn III
£42.18
Edelrid Finn IIICompare 11 Prices
Edelrid 6 Point
£42.99
Edelrid 6 PointCompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Autana
£84.63
Edelrid AutanaCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Cable Kit VI
£81.76
Edelrid Cable Kit VICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camp Titan
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ocun Mania shorts
£29.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
DMM Shadow Express
£28.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singing Rock Kid
£27.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edelrid Axiom Slider
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl e+LITE
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Rhea Leggings 3/4
£27.48
Compare Prices
28 offers
Edelrid Work Glove Open II
£25.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Triple FG II
£27.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kong Lift
£27.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel