Edelrid Work Glove Open II

Price History
• Glove
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Stretch material
• Material: Elastane, Leather, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Work Glove Open II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EDELRID Work Glove Open II Titanium M 12736_afn
Robust glove for via ferratas, big walls and belaying. Hook and loop closure at wrist Palms made of robust leather Elastic synthetic fabric at the back of the hands Country of origin: Pakistan
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: Free
EDELRID Unisex - Adult Work Glove Open II, Titanium, S 12943767
Robust glove for via ferratas, big walls and belaying. Hook and loop closure at wrist Palms made of robust leather Elastic synthetic fabric at the back of the hands Country of origin: Pakistan
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Gloves Edelrid Open II MAG11313698
Durable gloves designed for via ferrata, Big Walls and belaying.Inner side made of durable calf leatherWrist tab for easy on and off and to attach the gloves with a carabinerBack of the hand and fingertips made from four-way stretch fabricPull tab on the index finger
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Properties
Clothing Features:Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Stretch material
Material:Elastane, Leather, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Work Glove Open II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edelrid

Edelrid Prisma Guide
£63.36
Edelrid Prisma GuideCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Jayne III
£50.81
Edelrid Jayne IIICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£26.76
Edelrid Work Glove Closed IICompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Giga Jul
£52.72
Edelrid Giga JulCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.46
Edelrid Pure ScrewCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Cable Comfort VI
£92.27
Edelrid Cable Comfort VICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Finn III
£42.18
Edelrid Finn IIICompare 11 Prices
Edelrid 6 Point
£42.99
Edelrid 6 PointCompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Autana
£84.63
Edelrid AutanaCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Cable Kit VI
£81.76
Edelrid Cable Kit VICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Boulder Bag
£23.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Crag Glove
£21.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Petzl William Ball Lock
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Ultralight Transport Bag U003AA00
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid HMS Magnum Triple II
£23.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kong Lift
£27.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ocun Crack Gloves
£20.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Rhea Leggings 3/4
£27.48
Compare Prices
28 offers
Black Diamond Mondo Chalk Pot
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Work Glove Open II
CD-Alpinsports
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel