Edelrid Kinglet 9.2 mm 60 m

• Sport Climbing Rope
• Diameter: 9.2 mm
• Core Proportion: 63%, Sheath Proportion: 37%
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£279.90
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£279.90
Shipping: £16.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing rope Edelrid Kinglet 9,2 mm MAG11312456
Our essential sports climbing rope is very pleasant to handle. It stands out for its lightweight due to its diameter of 9.2 mm and for its excellent properties during climbing.Pleasant to handle thanks to the Thermo Shield treatmentReady to use immediately without twisting thanks to the hanked coilingLightweight due to its small diameter
prodImage
£279.90
£296.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing rope Edelrid Kinglet 9,2 mm MAG11312450
Our essential sports climbing rope is very pleasant to handle. It stands out for its lightweight due to its diameter of 9.2 mm and for its excellent properties during climbing.Pleasant to handle thanks to the Thermo Shield treatmentReady to use immediately without twisting thanks to the hanked coilingLightweight due to its small diameter
prodImage
£279.90
£296.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Sport Climbing Rope
Diameter: 9.2 mm
Core Proportion: 63%, Sheath Proportion: 37%

More from Edelrid

Edelrid Prisma Guide
£57.30
Edelrid Prisma GuideCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Jayne III
£50.81
Edelrid Jayne IIICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£26.76
Edelrid Work Glove Closed IICompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Giga Jul
£48.63
Edelrid Giga JulCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.46
Edelrid Pure ScrewCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Cable Comfort VI
£90.92
Edelrid Cable Comfort VICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Finn III
£42.18
Edelrid Finn IIICompare 11 Prices
Edelrid 6 Point
£42.99
Edelrid 6 PointCompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Cable Kit VI
£81.76
Edelrid Cable Kit VICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Autana
£84.63
Edelrid AutanaCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Eagle Lite 9.5 mm 70 m
£286.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid RAP Line Protect Pro Dry 6 mm 50 m
£293.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Iguazu
£252.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Eagle Lite 9.5 mm 80 m
£321.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid RAP Line Protect Pro Dry 6 mm 60 m
£335.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Eagle Lite 9.5 mm 60 m
£252.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Eagle Lite 9.5 50 m
£224.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Viper Adze
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Boa Gym 9.8 50 m
£217.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£279.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£279.90
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel