Edelrid Bulletproof Screw II

Price History
• Edelrid Bulletproof Screw
• Steel insert at the apex for low wear
• Keylock closure for easy handling
• H-profile construction for minimal weight
• Suitable for ice climbing, scaffolding, indoor and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Bulletproof Screw II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EDELRID Bulletproof Screw Gate Carabiner, blue 14707_afn
Keylock closure mechanism for optimum handling when clipping and unclipping H-profile construction ensures best possible use of material and minimal weight Steel insert prevents premature wear from rope friction or bolt hangers Fmax. Vertical [Kn]: 27, Fmax. Open [Kn]: 8, Fmax. minor axis [Kn]: 10 Closure: Screwgate, Weight: 60 g
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Edelrid Bulletproof Screw Snap Hook One Size
Oasis
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Climbing carabiner Edelrid Bulletproof Screw MAG11314532
Small screw gate carabiner with a steel insert at the top. Prevents premature wear and the formation of sharp edges. Ideal as a self-belaying carabiner.FeaturesKeylock locking system ensuring perfect handling during clipping and unclippingH-profile ensuring optimal use of material while keeping weight to a minimumThe steel insert prevents any premature wear caused by the friction of the rope or the tapes
prodImage
£30.58
£47.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing carabiner Edelrid Bulletproof Screw MAG11314531
Small screw gate carabiner with a steel insert at the top. Prevents premature wear and the formation of sharp edges. Ideal as a self-belaying carabiner.FeaturesKeylock locking system ensuring perfect handling during clipping and unclippingH-profile ensuring optimal use of material while keeping weight to a minimumThe steel insert prevents any premature wear caused by the friction of the rope or the tapes
prodImage
£30.58
£47.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Edelrid Bulletproof Screw
Steel insert at the apex for low wear
Keylock closure for easy handling
H-profile construction for minimal weight
Suitable for ice climbing, scaffolding, indoor and outdoor use

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Bulletproof Screw II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edelrid

Edelrid Prisma Guide
£64.57
Edelrid Prisma GuideCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Jayne III
£50.81
Edelrid Jayne IIICompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£26.76
Edelrid Work Glove Closed IICompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Giga Jul
£49.31
Edelrid Giga JulCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Cable Comfort VI
£90.83
Edelrid Cable Comfort VICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.46
Edelrid Pure ScrewCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Finn III
£42.18
Edelrid Finn IIICompare 11 Prices
Edelrid 6 Point
£42.99
Edelrid 6 PointCompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Cable Kit VI
£81.76
Edelrid Cable Kit VICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Autana
£84.63
Edelrid AutanaCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Quicksilver
£20.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Crag Half-Finger Glove
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Crag Half-Finger Glove Women
£17.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Paw
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Gym Chalk Bag
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Crag Glove
£21.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Smart 2.0
£21.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ocun Corona top
£19.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ocun Crack Gloves
£20.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Sakapoche
£22.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
CD-Alpinsports
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel