Black Diamond Quicksilver

• Screw Lock Carabiner
• Longitudinal Axis Breaking Load: 25 kN
• Transverse Axis Breaking Load: 8 kN
• Gate Opening: 17 mm
• Screw cap
• Weight: 56 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Quicksilver Black Diamond 3-Blade Aluminum Propeller, 9 Dia x 10 Pitch, Right Hand B002IV6MFQ
9" diameter, 10" pitch, right-hand rotation For use with 7.5-28hp engines with Pin Drive (various makes and models) Aluminum with black finish World's best-selling aluminum boat engine propeller design Provides the perfect balance of performance, durability and value.Rubber hub included with propeller.Manufacturer part number QA3150R
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
Quicksilver Black Diamond 3-Blade Aluminum Propeller, 10.2 dia x 15 pitch, Right Hand B007D2GE94
10.125" diameter, 15" pitch, right-hand rotation For use with 40-60hp Mercury engines Aluminum with black finish World's best-selling aluminum boat engine propeller design Provides the perfect balance of performance, durability and value.Honda and Tohatsu installation requires Flo-Torq Reflex Thrust Washer (Part Number: 8M0046466), sold separately.Manufacturer part number QA2084X
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:56 g
Features
Longitudinal Axis Breaking Load:25 kN
Transverse Axis Breaking Load:8 kN
Gate Opening:17 mm
Miscellaneous
Screw cap

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.93
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.18
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Crack Gloves
£20.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Crag Half-Finger Glove
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Gym Chalk Bag
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arc'Teryx C40
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Crag Glove
£21.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Petzl Saka
£16.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Corona top
£18.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Petzl Sakapoche
£22.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Paw
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Anti Beast Lite
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Quicksilver
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel