Edding 143 10 pieces

• OHP Marker edding 143 B
• Material: Alcohol-based ink
• Features: Permanent, waterproof, lightfast, low odor
• Line thickness: 1-3 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding 143 B permanent pen - black - 10 pens - chisel nib 1-3 mm - pen for writing on glass, plastic, foils and smooth surfaces - permanent, quick-drying, smudge-proof and waterproof B01BT3ARRC
Overhead pen for permanent and smudge-proof drawing, labelling and writing on smooth surfaces such as plastic and glass; ideal for overhead projection The pack contains 10 permanent pens in black The permanent pen's ink is waterproof and quick-drying; for easy and clean use at school or in the office High-quality broad chisel nib for precise marking; for reliable and highly visible markings that are meant to last permanently smudge-free High-quality broad chisel nib for precise marking; for reliable and highly visible markings that are meant to last permanently smudge-free
prodImage
£13.03
£17.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
edding 143 B permanent pen - green - 10 pens - chisel nib 1-3 mm - pen for writing on glass, plastic, foils and smooth surfaces - permanent, quick-drying, smudge-proof and waterproof B00BSUE3EK
Overhead pen for permanent and smudge-proof drawing, labelling and writing on smooth surfaces such as plastic and glass; ideal for overhead projection The pack contains 10 permanent pens in green The permanent pen's ink is waterproof and quick-drying; for easy and clean use at school or in the office High-quality broad chisel nib for precise marking; for reliable and highly visible markings that are meant to last permanently smudge-free High-quality broad chisel nib for precise marking; for reliable and highly visible markings that are meant to last permanently smudge-free
prodImage
£13.42
£17.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
OHP Marker edding 143 B
Material: Alcohol-based ink
Features: Permanent, waterproof, lightfast, low odor
Line thickness: 1-3 mm

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 4500
£5.04
Edding 4500Compare 27 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 12 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 8 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 7 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 8050
£8.66
Edding 8050Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parker I.M. Rollerball Pen
£12.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pelikan Griffix Fountain Pen Right-Handed
£13.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Goldfaber pencil roll (114664)
£10.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acco Nobo 34431151
£12.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 400 permanent marker
£12.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy Econ ballpoint pen
£15.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faber-Castell Oil pastel crayon 36 colors
£13.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.03
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.42
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel