Easy Camp Hemsedal 2

Manufacturer: Easy Camp
Easy Camp Hemsedal 2
from £64.99to £80.007 offersManufacturer: Easy Camp
• Max. Persons: 2
• Tunnel tent
• Material: PU-coated with taped seams
• Weight: 3 kg
• Capacity: Suitable for 2 people
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Hemsedal 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
easy camp Hemsedal 2 Tunnel Tent, 2 Person, 55x14 cm Pack Size, 2.9 kg, 2000mm Hydrostatic Head 190812
TUNNEL TENT DESIGN: The Hemsedal 2 is a lightweight and compact 2-person tunnel tent with a porch area featuring a detachable groundsheet, perfect for storage and additional living space. WEATHER PROTECTION: WeatherGuard 2000 flysheet with 2000 mm hydrostatic head, PFAS-free water repellency, taped seams, and fire retardant coating ensures reliable protection in various weather conditions. ENHANCED VENTILATION: Front and rear ventilation points promote excellent airflow, whilst the SleepTight Inner tent provides a more comfortable sleep during morning and early evening hours. QUICK SETUP: Pitches in just 5-6 minutes with colour-coded poles and pole sleeves, using 7.9 mm EnduraFlex fibreglass poles, with options to pitch flysheet first or as one complete unit. PORTABLE AND PRACTICAL: Weighs only 2.9 kg with a compact pack size of 55 x 14 cm, includes organiser pockets and lantern point for convenience, ideal for hiking, festivals, and camping adventures.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Reindal 2 Tunnel Tent - Green 120473
Easy Camp Reindal 2 Tunnel Tent - Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Reindal 2, 2-Person Tent Tunnel Camping Green 120473
Easy Camp Reindal 2, 2-Person Tent Tunnel Camping Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Easy Camp Hemsedal 2 Person Tunnel Tent 2 Berth Festival Camping 120473
Easy Camp Hemsedal 2 Person Tunnel Tent 2 Berth Festival Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Hemsedal 2 Person Tunnel Tent 2 Berth Festival Camping 120473
Easy Camp Hemsedal 2 Person Tunnel Tent 2 Berth Festival Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Hemsedal 2, 2-Person Tent Lightweight Tunnel Camping 120473
Easy Camp Hemsedal 2, 2-Person Tent Lightweight Tunnel Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Tent Hemsedal 2 - Green 120473
Easy Camp Tent Hemsedal 2 - Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tunnel tent
Material: PU-coated with taped seams
Weight: 3 kg
Capacity: Suitable for 2 people
Tent
Max. Persons:2

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Hemsedal 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easy Camp

Easy Camp Otra Tipi
£84.99
Easy Camp Otra TipiCompare 3 Prices
Easy Camp Edge Tipi
£140.00
Easy Camp Edge TipiCompare 8 Prices
Easy Camp Fairfields
£189.95
Easy Camp FairfieldsCompare 3 Prices
Easy Camp Wimberly
£214.95
Easy Camp WimberlyCompare 4 Prices
Easy Camp Menton
£42.99
Easy Camp MentonCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Crowford
£119.95
Easy Camp CrowfordCompare 4 Prices
Easy Camp Moonlight
£79.99
Easy Camp MoonlightCompare 3 Prices
Easy Camp Maple Lounger
£41.99
Easy Camp Maple LoungerCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Tarp 4 x 4 m
£79.99
Easy Camp Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Orbit 400
£59.95
Easy Camp Orbit 400Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gelert Rocky 4
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Soul 200
£51.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vango Soul 300
£54.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Soul 100
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel