Dyson Supersonic Special Edition

Manufacturer: Dyson
from £399.95to £399.962 offersManufacturer: Dyson
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 1,600 W
• Power Levels: 4
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Cable Length: 2.7 m
• Styling Nozzle: Yes
• Diffuser Attachment: Yes
• Weight: 618 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dyson Supersonic Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson Supersonic Nural Hair Dryer Special Edition Curly+Coily
Achieve beautiful, salon-inspired results at home with the Dyson Supersonic Nural Hair Dryer Special Edition Curly + Coily in Amber Silk. Designed to help you care for and style curly and coily hair with precision, this lightweight yet powerful tool offers intelligent attachments preset by experts, making it ideal for everyday styling or preparing for special occasions.
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Dyson Supersonic Nural Hair Dryer Special Edition Straight+Wavy
Enjoy a smooth, salon-inspired blow dry at home with the Dyson Supersonic Nural Hair Dryer Special Edition Straight + Wavy in elegant Amber Silk, designed to help you style sleek or softly waved hair with ease. This lightweight yet powerful tool delivers precision airflow and comes with intelligent attachments preset by experts to help you achieve your desired look - perfect for everyday routines or those special occasions.
prodImage
£399.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Diffuser Attachment:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:618 g
Energy
Power:1,600 W
Power Levels:4
Functions
Antistatic Function:Yes
Cable Length:2.7 m

Price History

1M
Dyson Supersonic Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson Airwrap i.d. Straight+Wavy
£359.99
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Straight+WavyCompare 8 Prices
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Curly+Coily
£399.00
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Curly+CoilyCompare 9 Prices
Dyson Supersonic r Professional
£449.99
Dyson Supersonic r ProfessionalCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Corrale
£399.00
Dyson CorraleCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + Coily
£579.00
Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + CoilyCompare 4 Prices
Dyson Supersonic r Curly+Coily
£309.00
Dyson Supersonic r Curly+CoilyCompare 4 Prices
Dyson Supersonic Professional
£299.99
Dyson Supersonic ProfessionalCompare 3 Prices
Dyson Airwrap 20 mm (971890)
£34.49
Dyson Airwrap 20 mm (971890)Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel