Dyson Purifier Humidify+Cool Autoreact PH3A

Price History
• Air Purifiers & Humidifiers
• Power: 40 W
• Filter Type: HEPA filter
• Airflow: 350 L/s
• Climate Functions: Air purification, Humidification, Ventilation
• Timer: Yes
• Day/Night Mode: Yes
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Purifier Humidify+Cool Autoreact PH3A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson PH3A Purifier Humidify Cool Autoreact
1-3 Days
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Dyson PH3A Purifier Humidify+Cool Autoreact Luftbefeuchter/Luftreiniger - Weiß/Silber Black JO-MF87-EDE6
419914-01
prodImage
£899.00
£905.90
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H92.3 Centimetre x D15.5 Centimetre
Weight:8.29 kg
Functions
Filter Type:HEPA filter
Airflow:350 L/s
Climate Functions:Air purification, Humidification, Ventilation
Timer:Yes
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Display:Yes
Operating Noise:61 dB
Operating Noise (Silent Mode):36 dB
Water Tank:5 Litre
Remote Control:Yes
Power
40 W

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Purifier Humidify+Cool Autoreact PH3A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson AM07
£349.00
Dyson AM07Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Cool CF1
£249.00
Dyson Cool CF1Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1
£449.99
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC2 De-NOx TP12
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC2 De-NOx TP12Compare 1 Prices
Dyson HushJet Mini Cool
£99.00
Dyson HushJet Mini CoolCompare 9 Prices
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote Link
£399.00
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote LinkCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC3 Find+Follow
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC3 Find+FollowCompare 1 Prices
Dyson AM09
£399.99
Dyson AM09Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Purifier Humidify+Cool Autoreact PH3A
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
RoMo UK
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £6.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel