DW 5000AD4

Manufacturer: DW
from £237.66to £271.564 offersManufacturer: DW
• Single bass drum pedal DW 5000 AD4
• Equipped with ball bearing Delta hinge and double ball bearing spring suspension
• Memory function for all settings
• Hoop clamp on the side and non-slip rubber base plate
• Turbo sprocket double-chain drive and tri-pivot toe clamp for mounting on the bass drum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DW 5000AD4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bater DW DWCP5000AD4 Accelerator Single Bass Pedal 802517
...
prodImage
£237.66
Shipping: Free
DW 5000 Accelerator Single Bass Drum Pedal color
DW 5000 Accelerator Single Bass Drum Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£258.50
£269.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
DW 5000 Series AD4 Accelerator Single Bass Drum Pedal DWCP5000AD4
DW 5000 Series AD4 Accelerator Single Bass Drum Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£263.00
£270.95
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
More offers
DW 5000 Accelerator Single Bass Drum Pedal 802517
DW 5000 Accelerator Single Bass Drum Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£271.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single bass drum pedal DW 5000 AD4
Equipped with ball bearing Delta hinge and double ball bearing spring suspension
Memory function for all settings
Hoop clamp on the side and non-slip rubber base plate
Turbo sprocket double-chain drive and tri-pivot toe clamp for mounting on the bass drum

Price History

1M 3M
DW 5000AD4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mapex P810TW
£236.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar GSVMS
£231.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP900PN
£211.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP200PTW
£230.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HT830
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HT530BC
£202.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Kanjira
£202.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mapex BPNML4600CWD
£276.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP910LN
£202.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£237.66
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£258.50
Shipping: £10.95
highwoodmusic
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: £7.95
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£271.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel