Durable Magaframe A4 10 pieces

Price History
• Self-adhesive info frame with magnetic closure
• Quick and easy motif exchange
• Suitable for frequently updated notices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Magaframe A4 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable DURAFRAME Self-Adhesive A3 Magnetic Frame for Solid Surfaces - Silver - Pack of 10 - A3 Sign Holder for Indoor Wall and Door Use SELF-ADHESIVE-A4-SILVER
PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE: Present information and signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: The frame has a self-adhesive backing which means it can be attached to any smooth and solid surfaces and can be removed from glass without leaving any residue, The frame can also be used in both portrait and landscape format DUAL-SIGNAGE: Thanks to the frame looking identical from both sides, you can display internal and external messaging when applied to glass to give you a double signage solution AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying notices, safety information, promotional material, etc, in an office, retail shop, warehouse, etc,
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame A4 Red - Poster Hangers for Professional Internal Signage - Self-Adhesive Attachment - Pack of 10 IC-JR7T-3XII
PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE: Present information and signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: The frame has a self-adhesive backing which means it can be attached to any smooth and solid surfaces and can be removed from glass without leaving any residue, The frame can also be used in both portrait and landscape format DUAL-SIGNAGE: Thanks to the frame looking identical from both sides, you can display internal and external messaging when applied to glass to give you a double signage solution AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying notices, safety information, promotional material, etc, in an office, retail shop, warehouse, etc,
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Self-Adhesive A3 Magnetic Frame for Solid Surfaces - Silver - Pack of 10 - A3 Sign Holder for Indoor Wall and Door Use SELF-ADHESIVE-A4-SILVER
PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE: Present information and signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: The frame has a self-adhesive backing which means it can be attached to any smooth and solid surfaces and can be removed from glass without leaving any residue, The frame can also be used in both portrait and landscape format DUAL-SIGNAGE: Thanks to the frame looking identical from both sides, you can display internal and external messaging when applied to glass to give you a double signage solution AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying notices, safety information, promotional material, etc, in an office, retail shop, warehouse, etc,
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraframe Self Adhesive A4 Silver (Pack of 10) 488223
Durable Duraframe Self Adhesive A4 Silver (Pack of 10) 488223, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£70.39
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Self-Adhesive A4 Magnetic Frame for Solid Surfaces - Black - Pack of 10 - A4 Sign Holder for Indoor Wall and Door Use B006UAB0SA
PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE: Present information and signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: The frame has a self-adhesive backing which means it can be attached to any smooth and solid surfaces and can be removed from glass without leaving any residue, The frame can also be used in both portrait and landscape format DUAL-SIGNAGE: Thanks to the frame looking identical from both sides, you can display internal and external messaging when applied to glass to give you a double signage solution AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying notices, safety information, promotional material, etc, in an office, retail shop, warehouse, etc,
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraframe A4 Blue Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame 10 Pack 0634232
Display posters and notices without permanently installing signage frames with this Durable Duraframe A4 Blue Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame 10 Pack. With a smart blue hue, it features a unique magnetic fold-back design to help you quickly exchange the inserts with ease. You can apply this frame to your desired glass surface and display information on both sides without leaving behind any residue after removal. With this easy-to-use magnetic you can present posters and notices and save your time and money whilst still versatile signage system.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraframe A4 Black Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame 10 Pack 0634231
Display posters and notices without permanently installing signage frames with this Durable Duraframe A4 Black Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame 10 Pack. With a sleek black hue, it features a unique magnetic fold-back design to help you quickly exchange the inserts with ease. You can apply this frame to your desired glass surface and display information on both sides without leaving behind any residue after removal. With this easy-to-use magnetic you can present posters and notices and save your time and money whilst still versatile signage system.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame PK10 A4 Black 488201
Durable DURAFRAME Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame PK10 A4 Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£89.15
Shipping: Free
(Dark Blue - 488207) Durable DURAFRAME A4 Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame Signage and Information Display - Pack of 10
DURAFRAME® is the professional and convenient way to display notices, signage, posters and special offers in shop window displays, hotels,
prodImage
£123.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable DURAFRAME Self-Adhesive A4 Magnetic Frame for Solid Surfaces - Dark Blue - Pack of 10 - A4 Sign Holder for Indoor Wall and Door Use B006UAB0SK
PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE: Present information and signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: The frame has a self-adhesive backing which means it can be attached to any smooth and solid surfaces and can be removed from glass without leaving any residue, The frame can also be used in both portrait and landscape format DUAL-SIGNAGE: Thanks to the frame looking identical from both sides, you can display internal and external messaging when applied to glass to give you a double signage solution AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying notices, safety information, promotional material, etc, in an office, retail shop, warehouse, etc,
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame A4 Orange - Poster Hangers for Professional Internal Signage - Self-Adhesive Attachment - Pack of 10 B006UAB0TY
PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE: Present information and signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: The frame has a self-adhesive backing which means it can be attached to any smooth and solid surfaces and can be removed from glass without leaving any residue, The frame can also be used in both portrait and landscape format DUAL-SIGNAGE: Thanks to the frame looking identical from both sides, you can display internal and external messaging when applied to glass to give you a double signage solution AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying notices, safety information, promotional material, etc, in an office, retail shop, warehouse, etc,
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME A4 Self-Adhesive Magnetic Display Frames -Anti-Glare Sign and Poster Holders - Wall and Window Picture Document Pockets - 2 Pack - White B00OCNRD2O
EASILY EXCHANGE SIGNS - Inserts can be replaced in seconds thanks to the unique fold-back magnetic design which securely holds documents in place NO RESIDUE - The self-adhesive backing can be attached to walls, doors, and windows and removed without leaving damage or residue ANTI-GLARE - The frames are UV protected preventing files from fading and feature a scratch-resistant anti-glare coating for improved legibility DUAL-SIGNAGE - The sign looks identical from both sides so you can display internal and external messaging when applied to glass to give you a double sided signage solution GERMAN DESIGN - Designed in Germany and built to last. They are made to a high standard from premium quality materials and undergo strict quality control
prodImage
£85.09
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Green | Pack of 10 Frames | Document Frame for Professional Internal Signage B00B43SQT4
PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE: Present information and signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: The frame has a self-adhesive backing which means it can be attached to any smooth and solid surfaces and can be removed from glass without leaving any residue, The frame can also be used in both portrait and landscape format DUAL-SIGNAGE: Thanks to the frame looking identical from both sides, you can display internal and external messaging when applied to glass to give you a double signage solution AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying notices, safety information, promotional material, etc, in an office, retail shop, warehouse, etc,
prodImage
£89.13
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame A4 Red - Poster Hangers for Professional Internal Signage - Self-Adhesive Attachment - Pack of 10 IC-JR7T-3XII
PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE: Present information and signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: The frame has a self-adhesive backing which means it can be attached to any smooth and solid surfaces and can be removed from glass without leaving any residue, The frame can also be used in both portrait and landscape format DUAL-SIGNAGE: Thanks to the frame looking identical from both sides, you can display internal and external messaging when applied to glass to give you a double signage solution AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying notices, safety information, promotional material, etc, in an office, retail shop, warehouse, etc,
prodImage
£93.85
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Dark Blue | Pack o 488207
Durable DURAFRAME Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Dark Blue | Pack o, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£98.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-adhesive info frame with magnetic closure
Quick and easy motif exchange
Suitable for frequently updated notices

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Magaframe A4 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£108.14
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.96
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 3 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 5 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding folder 451201
£48.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rotring Drawing board Profile A4 522241
£47.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Telindex card file (2482)
£36.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (175907)
£47.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Card index box 2417
£47.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reiner SCT Authenticator
£46.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M ATG 700
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Desk pad (7304)
£58.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 1909
£50.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viz-Pro Ltd
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
MELTON ELECTRICALS LTD
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£70.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel