Dreo Atom 316

Manufacturer: Dreo
from £33.99to £299.9947 offersManufacturer: Dreo
• Heating Type: Fan heater
• Heating Power: 1,500 W
• Noise level of up to 34 dB
• PTC heating technology for rapid heat distribution
• Temperature control from 5 to 35 °C in ±1 °C increments
• Safety features: tilt detection, overheat protection, flame-retardant material
• Portable design with multiple heating levels and modes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dreo Atom 316
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater, Upgrade Remote Portable Ceramic Fan Heaters, Thermostat, 3 Modes 12H Timer, Overheat & Tip Over Protection, for Bedroom, Atom 316, Gold B0C9D4KL9D
Effortless control at your fingertips: Starting 2025.9.19, the Heater 316 heater has been fully upgraded to a remote control version. Adjust heat, set timers, or switch modes without leaving your seat — comfort is now just one click away. Powerful heat that fits everywhere: Dreo space heaters for indoor combines Hyperamics 1500W advanced PTC system with a new heat funnel design to deliver heat within seconds and enhance warm air circulation for up to 200% farther reach than traditional heaters. Unbreakable safety: Dreo goes beyond the unexpected to deliver peace of mind with every room heater. The innovative tilt-detection sensor improves accuracy and reliability for better tip-over protection, and built with V0 flame retardant materials, overheat protection, and safety plug. Ultimate temperature control: The enhanced NTC chipset brings more precision to turn your space heater with thermostat into a smart heating powerhouse, allowing you to set heat on a wider range from 5-35℃ with ±1℃ increments, saving you energy while keeping you comfortable. Cozy quietness: No more choosing between quiet or warmth, Dreo's heater for bedroom warms quietly thanks to its brushless DC motor with frictionless performance and a winglet fan design that reduces turbulence, reducing noise to only 34dB. Fits into your lifestyle: This portable heater handle makes it easier to carry and is equipped with multiple heating levels and modes to heat as you like (Power heat, ECO, Fan Only). It also features handy extras for a hassle-free experience (12-hour timer, mute, child lock, and memory function). Upgraded Control Panel: This new version features a silk-screened button design that stands out with a white-on-black background for enhanced visibility and better user experience. Voltage: AC 220-240V 50Hz, Weight: 3.0423792156 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dreo
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Remote Portable Ceramic Gold DRHSH006
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Remote Portable Ceramic Gold, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Heater, Portable Ceramic Fan DRHSH006
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Heater, Portable Ceramic Fan, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Silent Room Heater, Portable Ceramic Fan Heaters, Thermostat 3 Modes 12H Timer, Overheat & Tip Over Protection, for Bedroom, No Remote Control B0DMVQCZWP
Powerful heat that fits everywhere: Dreo space heaters for indoor combines Hyperamics 1500W advanced PTC system with a new heat funnel design to deliver heat within seconds and enhance warm air circulation for up to 200% farther reach than traditional heaters. Unbreakable safety: Dreo goes beyond the unexpected to deliver peace of mind with every room heater. The innovative tilt-detection sensor improves accuracy and reliability for better tip-over protection, and built with V0 flame retardant materials, overheat protection, and safety plug. Ultimate temperature control: The enhanced NTC chipset brings more precision to turn your space heater with thermostat into a smart heating powerhouse, allowing you to set heat on a wider range from 5-35℃ with ±1℃ increments, saving you energy while keeping you comfortable. Cozy quietness: No more choosing between quiet or warmth, Dreo's heater for bedroom warms quietly thanks to its brushless DC motor with frictionless performance and a winglet fan design that reduces turbulence, reducing noise to only 34dB. Fits into your lifestyle: This portable heater handle makes it easier to carry and is equipped with multiple heating levels and modes to heat as you like (Power heat, ECO, Fan Only). It also features handy extras for a hassle-free experience (12-hour timer, mute, child lock, and memory function). Upgraded Control Panel: This new version features a silk-screened button design that stands out with a white-on-black background for enhanced visibility and better user experience. Voltage: AC 220-240V 50Hz Power (output): 1500 Watts Mounting Type: Free Standing, Weight: 3.48 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dreo
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater, Upgrade Remote DR-HSH006
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater, Upgrade Remote, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater Upgrade Remote Portable cm1ws8wdz000clv1ohp78fe5g
Electric Heater 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater Upgrade Remote Portable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£42.63
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater, Upgrade Remote Por... DRHSH006
Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater, Upgrade Remote Por..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater, Upgrade Remote DR-HSH006
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater, Upgrade Remote, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater DRHSH006
Dreo Electric Heater, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater DRHSH006
Dreo Electric Heater, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater Upgrade Remote cm1ws8wdz000clv1ohp78fe5g
Dreo Electric Heater 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater Upgrade Remote, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room 25.40 cm Gold Excellent DR-HSH006
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room 25.40 cm Gold Excellent, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£49.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Silent Room Heater, Portable Ceramic Fan Heaters, Thermostat 3 Modes 12H Timer, Overheat & Tip Over Protection, for Bedroom, Atom 316, Silver B0DK1Y66F6
Powerful heat that fits everywhere: Dreo space heaters for indoor combines Hyperamics 1500W advanced PTC system with a new heat funnel design to deliver heat within seconds and enhance warm air circulation for up to 200% farther reach than traditional heaters. Unbreakable safety: Dreo goes beyond the unexpected to deliver peace of mind with every room heater. The innovative tilt-detection sensor improves accuracy and reliability for better tip-over protection, and built with V0 flame retardant materials, overheat protection, and safety plug. Ultimate temperature control: The enhanced NTC chipset brings more precision to turn your space heater with thermostat into a smart heating powerhouse, allowing you to set heat on a wider range from 5-35℃ with ±1℃ increments, saving you energy while keeping you comfortable. Cozy quietness: No more choosing between quiet or warmth, Dreo's heater for bedroom warms quietly thanks to its brushless DC motor with frictionless performance and a winglet fan design that reduces turbulence, reducing noise to only 34dB. Fits into your lifestyle: This portable heater handle makes it easier to carry and is equipped with multiple heating levels and modes to heat as you like (Power heat, ECO, Fan Only). It also features handy extras for a hassle-free experience (12-hour timer, mute, child lock, and memory function). Upgraded Control Panel: This new version features a silk-screened button design that stands out with a white-on-black background for enhanced visibility and better user experience. Voltage: AC 220-240V 50Hz Power (output): 1500 Watts Mounting Type: Free Standing, Weight: 3.8360433588 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dreo
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Silent Room Heater, Portable Ceramic Fan Heaters, Thermostat 3 Modes 12H Timer, Overheat & Tip Over Protection, for Bedroom, Atom 316, White B0FNRNF57H
𝙋𝙤𝙬𝙚𝙧𝙛𝙪𝙡 𝙝𝙚𝙖𝙩 𝙩𝙝𝙖𝙩 𝙛𝙞𝙩𝙨 𝙚𝙫𝙚𝙧𝙮𝙬𝙝𝙚𝙧𝙚: Dreo space heaters for indoor combines Hyperamics 1500W advanced PTC system with a new heat funnel design to deliver heat within seconds and enhance warm air circulation for up to 200% farther reach than traditional heaters. 𝙐𝙣𝙗𝙧𝙚𝙖𝙠𝙖𝙗𝙡𝙚 𝙨𝙖𝙛𝙚𝙩𝙮: Dreo goes beyond the unexpected to deliver peace of mind with every room heater. The innovative tilt-detection sensor improves accuracy and reliability for better tip-over protection, and built with V0 flame retardant materials, overheat protection, and safety plug. 𝙐𝙡𝙩𝙞𝙢𝙖𝙩𝙚 𝙩𝙚𝙢𝙥𝙚𝙧𝙖𝙩𝙪𝙧𝙚 𝙘𝙤𝙣𝙩𝙧𝙤𝙡: The enhanced NTC chipset brings more precision to turn your space heater with thermostat into a smart heating powerhouse, allowing you to set heat on a wider range from 5-35℃ with ±1℃ increments, saving you energy while keeping you comfortable. 𝘾𝙤𝙯𝙮 𝙦𝙪𝙞𝙚𝙩𝙣𝙚𝙨𝙨: No more choosing between quiet or warmth, Dreo's heater for bedroom warms quietly thanks to its brushless DC motor with frictionless performance and a winglet fan design that reduces turbulence, reducing noise to only 34dB. 𝙁𝙞𝙩𝙨 𝙞𝙣𝙩𝙤 𝙮𝙤𝙪𝙧 𝙡𝙞𝙛𝙚𝙨𝙩𝙮𝙡𝙚: This portable heater handle makes it easier to carry and is equipped with multiple heating levels and modes to heat as you like (Power heat, ECO, Fan Only). It also features handy extras for a hassle-free experience (12-hour timer, mute, child lock, and memory function)., Weight: 3.0423792156 pounds, Manufacturer: Dreo
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Silent Room Heater, Portable BUN/AM09WHITE/69623
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Silent Room Heater, Portable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Dreo Electric Heater 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater Upgrade Remote cm1ws8wdz000clv1ohp78fe5g
Dreo Electric Heater 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater Upgrade Remote, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater Upgrade Remote Portable cm1ws8wdz000clv1ohp78fe5g
Electric Heater 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater Upgrade Remote Portable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater Upgrade Remote cm1ws8wdz000clv1ohp78fe5g
Dreo Electric Heater 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater Upgrade Remote, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater DRHSH006
Dreo Electric Heater, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room 25.40 cm, Gold DR-HSH006
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room 25.40 cm, Gold, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater, Upgrade Remote DR-HSH006
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room Heater, Upgrade Remote, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room 25.40 cm, Gold DR-HSH006
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room 25.40 cm, Gold, Business, Office & Industrial > HVAC & Refrigeration > Heating & Cooling Appliances > Space Heaters
prodImage
£54.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
Upgraded 1500W Space Heater with Remote - Fast, Noiseless & Stylish Gold Finish DRHSH006
Upgraded 1500W Space Heater with Remote - Fast, Noiseless & Stylish Gold Finish, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Fast Heating Gold Electric Heater 1500W with Remote & Overheat Protection DRHSH006
Fast Heating Gold Electric Heater 1500W with Remote & Overheat Protection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room 25.40 cm, Gold DR-HSH006
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room 25.40 cm, Gold, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room 25.40 cm, Gold DR-HSH006
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room 25.40 cm, Gold, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Dreo Smart Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Silent Room Heater, Portable Ceramic Fan Heaters, 3 Modes 12H Timer, Overheat & Tip Over Protection, Works with Alexa(No Remote Control) B0D73CJS2M
Powerful heat that fits everywhere: Dreo space heaters for indoor combines Hyperamics 1500W advanced PTC system with a new heat funnel design to deliver heat within seconds and enhance warm air circulation for up to 200% farther reach than traditional heaters. Smart Control, Seamless Lifestyle: Schedule room heating hours to match your routine, access your heater settings from anywhere with the Dreo app, or even use your voice to control it thanks to Alexa and Google Home compatibility. Ultimate temperature control: The enhanced NTC chipset brings more precision to turn your space heater with thermostat into a smart heating powerhouse, allowing you to set heat on a wider range from 5-35℃ with ±1℃ increments, saving you energy while keeping you comfortable. Cozy quietness: No more choosing between quiet or warmth, Dreo's heater for bedroom warms quietly thanks to its brushless DC motor with frictionless performance and a winglet fan design that reduces turbulence, reducing noise to only 34dB. Fits into your lifestyle: This portable heater handle makes it easier to carry and is equipped with multiple heating levels and modes to heat as you like (Power heat, ECO, Fan Only). It also features handy extras for a hassle-free experience (12-hour timer, mute, child lock, and memory function). Unbreakable safety: Dreo goes beyond the unexpected to deliver peace of mind with every room heater. The innovative tilt-detection sensor improves accuracy and reliability for better tip-over protection, and built with V0 flame retardant materials, overheat protection, and safety plug., Weight: 3.0423792156 pounds, Manufacturer: Dreo
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Ceramic Electric Heater - 1500W, Tip Over Protection & 200 sq ft Coverage - Gold DRHSH006
Ceramic Electric Heater - 1500W, Tip Over Protection & 200 sq ft Coverage - Gold, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room 25.40 cm, Gold DR-HSH006
Dreo Electric Heater, 1500W Energy Efficient Space Room 25.40 cm, Gold, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Comfort: 1500W Indoor Electric Heater with Remote & Overheat Protection DRHSH006
Ultimate Comfort: 1500W Indoor Electric Heater with Remote & Overheat Protection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Noise level of up to 34 dB
PTC heating technology for rapid heat distribution
Temperature control from 5 to 35 °C in ±1 °C increments
Safety features: tilt detection, overheat protection, flame-retardant material
Portable design with multiple heating levels and modes
Energy
Heating Power:1,500 W
Heating Type
Fan heater

Price History

1M 3M
Dreo Atom 316
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
snipes_blaster
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
stellaandthings
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel