Dremel 570 Joint Router Bit (2615057032)

Price History
• Joint router
• Diameter 3.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 570 Joint Router Bit (2615057032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dremel 570 GROUT REMOVAL BIT 3.2mm 2615057032
Dremel 570 GROUT REMOVAL BIT 3.2mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel 570 Grout Removal Bit, 3.2 mm Grout Remover Accessory for Rotary Multi Tool for Removing and Cleaning Grout B0002SMN0A
Dremel accessory (570) wall and floor grout removal bit is designed for cleaning wall and floor grout or removing grout to replace broken tiles The grout removal bit is ideal to use on aerated concrete, drywall, plasterboard, grout Recommended to use with the Dremel grout removal attachment (568) for precise guided grout removal and optimal results Working length: 10 mm; working diameter: 3.2 mm; recommended RPM: 20.000 rpm Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£13.39
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel 570 Grout Removal Bit, 3.2 mm Grout Remover Accessory for Rotary Multi Tool for Removing and Cleaning Grout 2615057032
Dremel 570 Grout Removal Bit, 3.2 mm Grout Remover Accessory for Rotary Multi Tool for Removing and Cleaning Grout
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter 3.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 570 Joint Router Bit (2615057032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 4250 (4250-3/45)
£159.00
Dremel 4250 (4250-3/45)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£42.70
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 6 Prices
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Dremel Woodworking set 681Compare 4 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£82.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 3000 (3000-2/25)
£88.97
Dremel 3000 (3000-2/25)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D 4 CE/W (492513)
£12.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-64886
£13.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£10.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Set 687 (26150687JA)
£13.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 196306-3
£11.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
omg-bargains
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel