Dremel 26150575JB

Price History
• Angle attachment for Dremel multi-tool
• 12 switchable directions for hard-to-reach areas
• Fixed 90° head for stability and good visibility
• Quick connection for easy mounting
• Suitable for routing, drilling, grinding, and more
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 26150575JB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DREMEL 2.615.057.5JB Right angle attachment
DREMEL 2.615.057.5JB Right angle attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dremel 575 Right Angle Attachment, Right Angle Drill Adapter for Rotary Tool 26150575JB
Dremel (575) right angle tool adapter for drilling in hard-to-reach places Rotate the attachment to face 12 different directions Easily connects to your Dremel rotary tool for precise drilling in a right angle Ball bearings and spiral bevel gears provide smooth and cool operation for a longer lifetime, Weight: 0.18518830008 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
Dremel Right Angle Attachment 26150575JB
Dremel Right Angle Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Dremel 575 Right Angle Attachment, Right Angle Drill Adapter for Rotary Tool
Dremel (575) right angle tool adapter for drilling in hard-to-reach places Rotate the attachment to face 12 different directions Easily connects to your Dremel rotary tool for precise drilling in a right angle Ball bearings and spiral bevel gears provide smooth and cool operation for a longer lifetime, Weight: 0.18518830008 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
DREMEL 45 angle transmission - for multi-purpose tools
The DREMEL 575 angle gearbox is equipped with ball bearings and helical bevel gears for smooth operation and increased service life. It can be...
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle attachment for Dremel multi-tool
12 switchable directions for hard-to-reach areas
Fixed 90° head for stability and good visibility
Quick connection for easy mounting
Suitable for routing, drilling, grinding, and more

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 26150575JB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel Workstation 220
£40.49
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 6 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-3/45)
£159.00
Dremel 4250 (4250-3/45)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£14.69
Dremel Woodworking set 681Compare 3 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 3000 (3000-2/25)
£88.97
Dremel 3000 (3000-2/25)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool D 50 DAG-AS-GQ/CT (203206)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker A7200-XJ
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Magnet Bit Holder BV 150 CE (492540)
source: eBay
Festool Magnet Bit Holder BV 150 CE (492540)
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70757
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Collomix KR 120 HF (40120)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Circular saw blade (63502174210)
£28.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT8476
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-33819
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 20580810R
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004343L
£26.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £4.95
Goldstar Leisure Ltd
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Campbell Miller Tools Ltd
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel