DR Strings BKE10

Manufacturer: DR Strings
DR Strings BKE10
from £12.50to £18.023 offersManufacturer: DR Strings
• Guitar strings
• Number of strings: 6
• Material: nickel-plated, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DR Strings BKE10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DR Strings BLACK BEAUTIES™ - BLACK Coloured Electric Guitar Strings: Medium 10-46 BKE10
K3 Coated applied to the wrap wire is extra hard to maintain string brightness while extending life The coating eliminates unwanted overtones, helping projection, clarity and articulation The all black colour creates a modern, aggressive and distinctive look String Gauges: 10, 13, 17, 26, 36, 46
prodImage
£12.50
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DR BKE-10 'Black Beauties' Black Color Coated Electric Guitar Strings 10-46
DR BKE-10 'Black Beauties' Black Color Coated Electric Guitar Strings 10-46, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: Free
DR Strings BLACK BEAUTIES™ - BLACK Coloured Electric Guitar Strings: Medium 10-4 BKE10
DR Strings BLACK BEAUTIES™ - BLACK Coloured Electric Guitar Strings: Medium 10-4, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Number of strings: 6
Material
nickel-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
DR Strings BKE10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£12.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Compare Prices
15 offers
König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elixir 12052
£13.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EPS520
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel