Dr. Martens Saxon 8053

Price History
• Low Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Plastic, Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Saxon 8053
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Unisex 8053 Derbys, Black (Black Nappa 001), 4 UK B002HHZFSQ
Leather lace-up shoe featuring cushioned collar, contrast stitching on welt, and textured rubber sole
prodImage
£89.22
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 8053 Quad Oxford B07NJ6B6X9
5-eyelet model Padded collar 4cm wedge
prodImage
£122.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 8053 Quad Smooth Leather Platform Shoes Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM24690001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Built for comfort, the original 5-eye 8053 shoe is made with a padded collar and air-cushioned soles — and now comes with an empowering 1.5" platform sole and high-shine leather. 5-eye style Padded collar 1.5" platform Made with classic Docs DNA, including grooved edges and visible stitching Constructed on the iconic and comfortable Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole Built to last with a Goodyear welt Made with Polished Smooth, the original Dr. Martens leather that's super-durable, and polished to a high shine Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 55% Leather, 45% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£156.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 8053 Quad Smooth Leather Platform Shoes Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM24690001-7 - Size: 7
Built for comfort, the original 5-eye 8053 shoe is made with a padded collar and air-cushioned soles — and now comes with an empowering 1.5" platform sole and high-shine leather. 5-eye style Padded collar 1.5" platform Made with classic Docs DNA, including grooved edges and visible stitching Constructed on the iconic and comfortable Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole Built to last with a Goodyear welt Made with Polished Smooth, the original Dr. Martens leather that's super-durable, and polished to a high shine Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 55% Leather, 45% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£156.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 8053 Quad Smooth Leather Platform Shoes Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM24690001-5 - Size: 5
Built for comfort, the original 5-eye 8053 shoe is made with a padded collar and air-cushioned soles — and now comes with an empowering 1.5" platform sole and high-shine leather. 5-eye style Padded collar 1.5" platform Made with classic Docs DNA, including grooved edges and visible stitching Constructed on the iconic and comfortable Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole Built to last with a Goodyear welt Made with Polished Smooth, the original Dr. Martens leather that's super-durable, and polished to a high shine Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 55% Leather, 45% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£156.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 8053 Quad Smooth Leather Platform Shoes Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM24690001-11 - Size: 11
Built for comfort, the original 5-eye 8053 shoe is made with a padded collar and air-cushioned soles — and now comes with an empowering 1.5" platform sole and high-shine leather. 5-eye style Padded collar 1.5" platform Made with classic Docs DNA, including grooved edges and visible stitching Constructed on the iconic and comfortable Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole Built to last with a Goodyear welt Made with Polished Smooth, the original Dr. Martens leather that's super-durable, and polished to a high shine Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 55% Leather, 45% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£156.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Plastic, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Saxon 8053
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 8 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 11 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 13 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 33 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ben Sherman Archie Brogue Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Ben Sherman Archie Brogue Lace Up Shoes
£89.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ecco Metropole London Loafers
source: Sneakin UK
Ecco Metropole London Loafers
£89.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian
£74.90
Compare Prices
25 offers
Infinity Leather Harry Brogue Formal Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Infinity Leather Harry Brogue Formal Shoes
£89.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Infinity Leather Simon Brogue Dress Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Infinity Leather Simon Brogue Dress Shoes
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Clarks Desert London
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Polley
£90.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ecco Helsinki 2 Moccasins
source: Sneakin UK
Ecco Helsinki 2 Moccasins
£88.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Bradfjord 07
£81.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Helsinki 2 Plain Formal Shoes
source: Sneakin UK
Ecco Helsinki 2 Plain Formal Shoes
£88.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£89.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel