Dr. Martens Rometty

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Heel Height: Block heel
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Rometty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Women's Rometty Chelsea Boots, Black (Black Wyoming 001), 7 UK
Commando tread Square elastic gusset Extra powerful platform sole with chunky heel
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Rometty Chelsea Boots, Black (Black Wyoming 001), 4 UK
Commando tread Square elastic gusset Extra powerful platform sole with chunky heel
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Rometty Leather Chelsea Boot Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM23917001-9 - Size: 9
The Rometty is a women's Chelsea boot that strikes the perfect balance between femininity and the tough, rebellious Dr. Martens spirit. Packed with rugged features, the boot features a commando tread, a squared-off elastic gusset, an extra-empowering platform sole with a chunky heel, and a sleek silhouette. Pull-on Chelsea boot style Made with Burnished Wyoming, a leather with a subtle grain and oily surface - burnished to darken the toe and counter area Built on the iconic, comfortable Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole Retains tons of Doc's DNA, like grooved edges, heel-loop and yellow stitching Cemented sole construction Platform height is 1.5", and heel height is 2" Upper: 70% Leather, 30% Elastic Inner: 80% Textile, 20% Leather Sole: 100% PVC Material: A leather with a subtle grain and oily surface - burnished to darken the toe and counter area. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt with damp cloth, ensure shoes are dry then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam using the sponge applicator suppplied with the product Construction: The sole is cemented to the upper.
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens Rometty Chelsea Boots, Black (Black Wyoming 001), 3 UK 063026.105.RL.A6A43.US.DR.MA.B078ZKH2PV
Subtly grained Wyoming leather upper with oily finish Breathable leather and textile lining for healthy shoe climate Non-removable foam padded and leather-lined insole for cushioning Lightweight, durable cemented construction for flexibility Durable AirWair Air Cushioned rubber sole for grip, 3 cm platform and 6 cm heel
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Rometty Chelsea Boots, Black (Black Wyoming 001), 5 UK
Commando tread Square elastic gusset Extra powerful platform sole with chunky heel
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Rometty Chelsea Boots, Black (Black Wyoming 001), 9 UK
Maintains classic DNA Doc, such as grooved sides, visible seams and heel with writing Good slip resistance and abrasion Built on the iconic, durable cushioned sole Dr. Martens This is a Goodyear-Welted product Made with smooth vintage style, a retro version of the Dr. Martens leather signature with a subtle grain effect and a contrasting base colour"
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Rometty Chelsea Boots, Black (Black Wyoming 001), 6 UK 063026.105.RL.Z6A43.US.DR.MA.B078ZL54B2
Commando tread Square elastic gusset Extra powerful platform sole with chunky heel
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Rometty Chelsea Boots, Black (Black Wyoming 001), 6 UK
Commando tread Square elastic gusset Extra powerful platform sole with chunky heel
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Heel Height
Block heel
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Rometty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 23 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£136.49
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 9 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£64.01
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 30 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 38 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 2976 Chelsea Boot
£167.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panama Jack Glasgow Igloo Men
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dr. Martens 8 Eyelet Boot
£129.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Panama Jack Panama Igloo
£175.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens Maybole Chelsea
£177.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dr. Martens Chelsea 2976 Bex Smooth Leather
£151.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Paul Green Ankle boot 8271
£185.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens Rometty
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel