Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather Lace-up Boot (11822003)

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
from £102.00to £210.0012 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Boots
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather Lace-up Boot (11822003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Mens 8 Eye Boots, Black Greasy, 3 UK B00BSXVHW8
Platform height: 4.7cm Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens 1460, William Blake 8-Eye, Unisex Leather Lace Up Boots, Black, 8 UK (42 EU) B000NG1CU8
This unisex boot is made with all the classic Doc DNA This is a Goodyear welt product. Unlike many shoes, the upper and sole are not simply glued but heat-sealed and held together by a seam. Brand: Dr Martens
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Greasy 8-Hole Women's Boots Black 11822003, Size:37 B077QDG4R3
Natural-type oil finished Greasy leather with a waxy feel Soft leather and textile lining Non-removable, padded, leather lined insole Goodyear welt construction for durability Oil, fat, acid, petrol and alkali resistant AirWair Air Cushion Sole with grooved edges
prodImage
£107.72
£121.75
Shipping: £14.03
with shipping: £14.03
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Greasy 8 Eyelet Lace Up Women Core In Black Size UK 3 - 11 11822003
Dr Martens 1460 Greasy 8 Eyelet Lace Up Women Core In Black Size UK 3 - 11, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Greasy 8 Eyelet Lace Up Women Core In Black Size UK 3 - 11 11822003
Dr Martens 1460 Greasy 8 Eyelet Lace Up Women Core In Black Size UK 3 - 11, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens 1460, William Blake 8-Eye, Unisex Leather Lace Up Boots, Black, 7 UK (41 EU)
This unisex boot is made with all the classic Doc DNA This is a Goodyear welt product. Unlike many shoes, the upper and sole are not simply glued but heat-sealed and held together by a seam. Brand: Dr Martens
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Greasy Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11822003-3 - Size: 3
Dr. Martens’ appeal to people who have their own individual style but share a united spirit – authentic characters who stand for something. People who possess a proud sense of self- expression. People who are different. On a stylistic level, Dr. Martens’ simple silhouettes allows their wearers to adopt the boots and shoes as part of their own individual and very distinctive style; on a practical level, their famous durability and comfort make them ideal for the unforgiving world of gigs and street fashion; and then finally on an emotional level, they are a badge of attitude and empowerment. However, it wasn’t always this way: Dr. Martens were originally a modest work-wear boot that was even sold as a gardening shoe at one stage. So, how did this utilitarian boot transform into one of the most culturally relevant brands of the modern era?
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Greasy Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11822003-4 - Size: 4
Dr. Martens’ appeal to people who have their own individual style but share a united spirit – authentic characters who stand for something. People who possess a proud sense of self- expression. People who are different. On a stylistic level, Dr. Martens’ simple silhouettes allows their wearers to adopt the boots and shoes as part of their own individual and very distinctive style; on a practical level, their famous durability and comfort make them ideal for the unforgiving world of gigs and street fashion; and then finally on an emotional level, they are a badge of attitude and empowerment. However, it wasn’t always this way: Dr. Martens were originally a modest work-wear boot that was even sold as a gardening shoe at one stage. So, how did this utilitarian boot transform into one of the most culturally relevant brands of the modern era?
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr Martens 1460, William Blake 8-Eye, Unisex Leather Lace Up Boots, Black, 6 UK (39 EU)
Platform height: 4.7cm Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£130.62
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Mens 8 Eye Boots, Black, 4 UK
This unisex boot is made with all the classic Doc DNA This is a Goodyear welt product. Unlike many shoes, the upper and sole are not simply glued but heat-sealed and held together by a seam. Brand: Dr Martens
prodImage
£131.15
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Mens 8 Eye Boots, Black Black Greasy, 6.5 UK
This unisex boot is made with all the classic Doc DNA This is a Goodyear welt product. Unlike many shoes, the upper and sole are not simply glued but heat-sealed and held together by a seam. Brand: Dr Martens
prodImage
£186.52
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens 1460, William Blake 8-Eye, Unisex Leather Lace Up Boots, Black, 5 UK (38 EU)
Retains all classic Docs DNA, including grooved sides, heel loop, and yellow stitching Built on the iconic Dr. Air cushion Martens, oil and grease resistant, with good abrasion and slip resistance Built on our signature comfortable Dr. Air Cushion Martens Good abrasion and slip resistance Retains classic Docs DNA, such as grooved sides, yellow stitching and yellow heel loop
prodImage
£210.00
£230.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather Lace-up Boot (11822003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Blaire
£80.00
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 17 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£100.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 15 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 42 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 60 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Men
£102.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
£99.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 07
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Cheyanne II Men
£98.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Women
£99.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ecco Soft 7 Tred Women (450423)
£108.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panama Jack Tuscani
£109.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460
£95.27
Compare Prices
54 offers
Dr. Martens Chelsea 2976 Crazy Horse
£111.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris 25504-29
£91.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£107.72
Shipping: £14.03
4feetshoes
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel