Dometic Kampa Hayling 4 Air

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic Kampa Hayling 4 Air
from £384.99to £714.997 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 4
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Dimensions: W280 Centimetre x H210 Centimetre x D610 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W40 cm x H40 cm x L78 cm
• Weight: 19.69 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Kampa Hayling 4 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kampa Large Tunnel Tent 6 Man 2 Bedroom Family Camping Waterproof Sewn In Groundsheet 9120001254
Large Tunnel Tent 6 Man 2 Bedroom Family Camping Waterproof Sewn In Groundsheet, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
Kampa Trail Shilstone 5 Man Family Tent 5000mm Waterproof Bedroom Living Area & Awning 9120001254
Trail Shilstone 5 Man Family Tent 5000mm Waterproof Bedroom Living Area & Awning, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kampa Brazen Inflatable Air Tent 6 Man 5000mm Waterproof Darkened Bedroom Living Area 9120001254
Brazen Inflatable Air Tent 6 Man 5000mm Waterproof Darkened Bedroom Living Area, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£494.99
Shipping: Free
Kampa Hayling 4 Air with FREE Carpet 9120001254
Kampa Hayling 4 Air with FREE Carpet, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
Kampa 4 x 6mtr (19'8 x 13'1) inflatable air airframe white party tent marquee
Kampa 4 x 6mtr (19'8 x 13'1) inflatable air airframe white party tent marquee, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£499.99
£519.99
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Kampa Luxton Inflatable Air Tent 5 Man 5000mm Waterproof Bedroom Living Area & Awning 9120001254
Luxton Inflatable Air Tent 5 Man 5000mm Waterproof Bedroom Living Area & Awning, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Kampa Luxton Inflatable Air Tent 6 Man 5000mm Living Area Bedroom Awning Pump And Bag 9120001254
Luxton Inflatable Air Tent 6 Man 5000mm Living Area Bedroom Awning Pump And Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£714.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W280 Centimetre x H210 Centimetre x D610 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W40 cm x H40 cm x L78 cm
Weight:19.69 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
Max. Persons:4
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Kampa Hayling 4 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic CFF 20
£505.99
Dometic CFF 20Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£349.00
Dometic CFF 35Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£213.13
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Club Air All Season 390 S
£1,499.00
Dometic Club Air All Season 390 SCompare 2 Prices
Dometic CFX2 28
£549.99
Dometic CFX2 28Compare 1 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£648.74
Dometic CFF 45Compare 1 Prices
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£174.99
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14Compare 4 Prices
Dometic FreshJet 3000
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshJet 3000Compare 5 Prices
Dometic CFX3 45
£1,355.00
Dometic CFX3 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFX5 45
£798.99
Dometic CFX5 45Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Meadowood 4
£359.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Sky 5
£418.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango F10 Xenon UL 2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Vail 4
£329.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dometic Kampa Brean 4 Air
£399.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Voyager 2EX
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Chaser 3XE
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel