Dörr LED video light MVL-77

Manufacturer: Dörr
Dörr LED video light MVL-77
from £99.001 offerManufacturer: Dörr
• Versatile mounting system for targeted lighting
• Magnetic base for easy attachment to metallic surfaces
• Universal flash mount for installation on cameras and camcorders
• OLED display shows set values and battery life
• Lithium-polymer battery enables up to 2.5 hours of continuous operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dörr LED video light MVL-77
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dörr LED Continuous Light, Video Light, 77 Bi-Colour LEDs, Battery, Super Flexible, Aluminium Housing, Swivel Frame, Magnetic Hot Shoe 231055
Robust aluminium housing Bi-colour for creative freedom Magnetic flash foot adapter Swivel frame
prodImage
£99.00
£128.99
Shipping: £29.99
with shipping: £29.99
Product Details
Versatile mounting system for targeted lighting
Magnetic base for easy attachment to metallic surfaces
Universal flash mount for installation on cameras and camcorders
OLED display shows set values and battery life
Lithium-polymer battery enables up to 2.5 hours of continuous operation

Price History

1M
Dörr LED video light MVL-77
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dörr

Dörr Amsterdam M
£51.95
Dörr Amsterdam MCompare 2 Prices
Dörr RV-115
£53.00
Dörr RV-115Compare 1 Prices
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232
£103.95
Dörr LED ring light DRL-232Compare 2 Prices
Dörr LT-2020
£45.95
Dörr LT-2020Compare 1 Prices
Dörr DV-1580
£90.00
Dörr DV-1580Compare 3 Prices
Dörr Classic M
£73.81
Dörr Classic MCompare 1 Prices
Dörr Stockholm
£57.95
Dörr StockholmCompare 2 Prices
Dörr LED video light VL-49
£20.95
Dörr LED video light VL-49Compare 2 Prices
Dörr LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-16
£31.95
Dörr LED Selfie Ring Light SLR-16Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Mint Flashbar
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox Lux Senior
£108.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox MF12 Macro Flash Unit
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nissin Di700A
£79.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nissin Di600
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Ring Light R60
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax Flash foot adapter F
£75.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr LED video light MVL-77
IMAGEN FOTOCOLOR
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £29.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel