DJI RC Pro Control Stick

Manufacturer: DJI
• Joystick for DJI RC Pro remote control
• Compatible with DJI RC Pro Remote Controller 2
• Easy to handle and detachable for transport
• Original DJI accessory
• Dimensions: 9 cm x 1.5 cm x 14.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£5.89
Shipping: £1.99
Best Prices
£8.79
Shipping: £1.63

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DROXUANK Lito X1 Drone Accessory Neck Strap for DJI Avata 360/Mavic 3/4 Pro/Mavic 3/Neo 2 Drone Lanyard for DJI RC 2/RC Pro Controller 1005006383963369
Lito X1 Drone Accessory Neck Strap for DJI Avata 360/Mavic 3/4 Pro/Mavic 3/Neo 2 Drone Lanyard for DJI RC 2/RC Pro Controller
prodImage
£5.89
£7.88
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
FARAJIAJ For DJI Mavic 4 Pro RC Pro 2 Remote Control Anti-slip Sticker Anti-friction Protection Accessory Durability 1005009280123654
For DJI Mavic 4 Pro RC Pro 2 Remote Control Anti-slip Sticker Anti-friction Protection Accessory Durability
prodImage
£8.79
£10.42
Shipping: £1.63
with shipping: £1.63
More offers
Shunmaii Sun Hood Cover Protector Sunshade Hood Remote Control Sun Hood for DJI Mavic 4 Pro RC Pro 2 Accessories 1005011824608958
Sun Hood Cover Protector Sunshade Hood Remote Control Sun Hood for DJI Mavic 4 Pro RC Pro 2 Accessories
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
PGYTECH Protector For Dji RC Pro/Mavic 3 Pro Control Sticks Control Display Protector Drone Accessories 1005004547024422
PGYTECH Protector For Dji RC Pro/Mavic 3 Pro Control Sticks Control Display Protector Drone Accessories
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: Free
DIXSG Waist Support Remote Lanyard Neck Strap Bracket Belly Support Portable Neck Strap Bracket for DJI Drone RC 2/1 RC PRO Controller 1005011787746472
Waist Support Remote Lanyard Neck Strap Bracket Belly Support Portable Neck Strap Bracket for DJI Drone RC 2/1 RC PRO Controller
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Joystick for DJI RC Pro remote control
Compatible with DJI RC Pro Remote Controller 2
Easy to handle and detachable for transport
Original DJI accessory
Dimensions: 9 cm x 1.5 cm x 14.5 cm

Price History

1M
DJI RC Pro Control Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 7 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 10 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.94
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£5.89
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: £1.63
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel