DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Black-Mist Filter

Manufacturer: DJI
from £33.79to £65.067 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Lens Filter Type: Blur Filter
• Black Mist Filter for Osmo Pocket 3 to Control Light Reflections
• Reduces Image Sharpness and Minimizes Skin Imperfections
• Magnetic Design for Easy Attachment to the Camera Lens
• Dimensions: 22.10 × 15.89 × 2.71 mm
• Weight: 1.99 g
• Ideal for Reducing Excessive Contrast
• Gives Images a Softening and Glow Effect Around Light Sources
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Black-Mist Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SmallRig Professional Filter Kit for DJI Osmo Pocket 3 with CPL/1/4 Effect Black Mist/Variable ND2-ND32 Filter & Wide-Angle Lens 1005010321920308
SmallRig Professional Filter Kit for DJI Osmo Pocket 3 with CPL/1/4 Effect Black Mist/Variable ND2-ND32 Filter & Wide-Angle Lens
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
SmallRig Professional Filter Kit for DJI Osmo Pocket 3 with CPL Filter 1/4 Effect Black Mist Filter Variable ND2-ND32 Filter 1005011985308937
SmallRig Professional Filter Kit for DJI Osmo Pocket 3 with CPL Filter 1/4 Effect Black Mist Filter Variable ND2-ND32 Filter
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Black Mist Filter, Compatibility: Osmo Pocket 3 B0CHJ49JD4
The Black Mist Filter can be easily mounted on the camera lens to control highlight flares, lower image sharpness, and reduce blemishes. Compatibility: Osmo Pocket 3 In the Box: Osmo Pocket 3 Black Mist Filter × 1
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Black Mist Filter, Compatibility: Osmo Pocket 3 CP.OS.00000303.01
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Black Mist Filter, Compatibility: Osmo Pocket 3, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Ulanzi PK-01 Black Mist Filter for DJI Osmo Pocket 3
Ulanzi PK-01 Black Mist Filter for DJI Osmo Pocket 3, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Movie Camera Accessories
prodImage
£59.99
£62.49
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Black Mist Filter Compatibility: Osmo Pocket 3
TheBlackMistFiltercanbeeasilymountedonthecameralenstocontrolhighlightflareslowerimagesharpnessandreduceblemishes.
prodImage
£65.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Black Mist Filter Magnetic Camera Lens Accessory
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Black Mist Filter Magnetic Camera Lens Accessory, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Black Mist Filter for Osmo Pocket 3 to Control Light Reflections
Reduces Image Sharpness and Minimizes Skin Imperfections
Magnetic Design for Easy Attachment to the Camera Lens
Dimensions: 22.10 × 15.89 × 2.71 mm
Weight: 1.99 g
Ideal for Reducing Excessive Contrast
Gives Images a Softening and Glow Effect Around Light Sources
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Blur Filter

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Black-Mist Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£37.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£29.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel