DJI Osmo Neck Mount Large/Long
Manufacturer: DJI
- Neck mount with chest strap for extra stability
- Camera attachment on the upper body for hands-free POV shots
- Compatible with Osmo 360, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, and Osmo Action 3
- Moldable silicone gel material for high wearing comfort
- Larger design for more comfortable wear
- Includes locking screw
- Quick-release adapter mount required for Osmo 360
Price History
1M
DJI Osmo Neck Mount Large/Long
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DJI
Popular Products

DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
£51.20

Kenwood KCA-R100
£69.00

Rollei Lensball 90 mm
£21.66

Polaroid Color Film 600
£18.98

Rollei Click Octabox
£130.03

Canon AD-E1
£59.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Osmo Hanging Neck Mount Max B0F8W21VHV
Made of unique silica gel, this larger, strap-secured design offers comfort, free reshaping, and stable FPV shooting. Compatibility:Osmo Action 6 , Osmo Nano (requires Osmo Dual-Direction Quick-Release Adapter Mount, which is sold separately), Osmo 360 (Osmo Action Quick-Release Adapter Mount is required and sold separately), Osmo Action 3, Osmo Action 4, Osmo Action 5 Pro Tips:Use caution when participating in certain extreme sports like rock climbing and diving. Ensure that no foreign objects get caught around your neck to avoid the risk of suffocation. Specifications:Osmo Hanging Neck Mount Max: Dimensions: Approx. 260 × 185 × 50 mm (L × W × H); Hose Length: Approx. 560 mm; Weight: Approx. 165 g In the Box:Osmo Hanging Neck Mount Max × 1, Chest Strap × 1, Osmo Locking Screw × 1

£24.00
£30.58
Shipping: £6.58
with shipping: £6.58
Osmo Hanging Neck Mount Max 6941565998507-UK
Made of unique silica gel, this larger, strap-secured design offers comfort, free reshaping, and stable FPV shooting. Compatibility:Osmo Action 6 , Osmo Nano (requires Osmo Dual-Direction Quick-Release Adapter Mount, which is sold separately), Osmo 360 (Osmo Action Quick-Release Adapter Mount is required and sold separately), Osmo Action 3, Osmo Action 4, Osmo Action 5 Pro Tips:Use caution when participating in certain extreme sports like rock climbing and diving. Ensure that no foreign objects get caught around your neck to avoid the risk of suffocation. Specifications:Osmo Hanging Neck Mount Max: Dimensions: Approx. 260 × 185 × 50 mm (L × W × H); Hose Length: Approx. 560 mm; Weight: Approx. 165 g In the Box:Osmo Hanging Neck Mount Max × 1, Chest Strap × 1, Osmo Locking Screw × 1

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Neck mount with chest strap for extra stability |
| Camera attachment on the upper body for hands-free POV shots |
| Compatible with Osmo 360, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, and Osmo Action 3 |
| Moldable silicone gel material for high wearing comfort |
| Larger design for more comfortable wear |
| Includes locking screw |
| Quick-release adapter mount required for Osmo 360 |
Price History
1M
DJI Osmo Neck Mount Large/Long
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products