DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo (Drone Only)

Price History
• Drone
• Takeoff weight under 250 g
• Max. flight time through multiple batteries
• Omnidirectional obstacle detection
• 4K/60 fps video quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo (Drone Only)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo (Drone Only), 4K Drone With Camera, Palm Takeoff & Landing, Gesture Control, ActiveTrack, Omnidirectional Obstacle Sensing, 3 Batteries B0FJ1F5QZM
Lightweight & Portable Design - Weighing just 151g [9] and C0 certified, this compact drone features full-coverage propeller guards for safer, worry-free transport and flight. Palm Takeoff & Landing [1], Gesture Control [2] - Enjoy easy palm takeoff and landing, plus intuitive gesture controls for hands-free operation and seamless flying experiences. Smooth & Reliable Tracking - ActiveTrack [3] keeps your subject in focus, while Apple Watch lets you view live feed, check flight status, or use voice control to adjust tracking [17]. Easy Moment Capture With SelfieShot - Snap memorable moments easily with SelfieShot, allowing quick and convenient selfies anytime with just a simple tap. All-Around Safety & Flexible Flight - Fly confidently with omnidirectional obstacle sensing [8] and enjoy versatile flight [13] for safer, more dynamic aerial adventures. 4K High-Quality Imaging [7] - Capture every moment in stunning detail with 4K resolution [7], delivering crisp, lifelike photos and videos every time. Includes DJI Neo 2, three batteries, a charging hub, propeller guards, and more for longer, easier outdoor flights. Due to platform compatibility issues, the DJI Fly app has been removed from Google Play. Visit the official DJI website to download the user manual and the latest DJI Fly app for a better experience.
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo (alleen drone), 4K-drone met camera, palmstart en -land DEN225
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo (alleen drone), 4K-drone met camera, palmstart en -land, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£464.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drone
Takeoff weight under 250 g
Max. flight time through multiple batteries
Omnidirectional obstacle detection
4K/60 fps video quality

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo (Drone Only)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£451.42
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£335.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mini 2
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Avata 2
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Standard
£257.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 4K
£248.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 2 SE
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£464.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel