DJI Mini 2 SE

Price History
• RC Drone
• Set Consisting of: Drone, remote control, battery, replacement propellers, USB-C remote control cable, Lightning remote control cable, Micro-USB remote control cable, gimbal protector, USB-C data cable
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Flight Speed max.: 38 km/h
• Flight Time: 31 min
• Camera: Yes
• Image Sensor: 12 MP
• Sensor: Optical sensors and infrared sensors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Mini 2 SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mini 2 SE Lightweight and Foldable Mini Camera Drone with 2.7K Video
DJI Mini 2 SE Lightweight and Foldable Mini Camera Drone with 2.7K Video, Cameras & Photography > Camera Drones
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 2 SE (Drone Only) DJI-Mini2se
DJI Mini 2 SE (Drone Only), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£310.00
£317.99
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Additional information
Stable hovering
Automatic return function
Flyable up to wind force 5
Video transmission: 10 km
QuickShots
Panorama
Camera
Camera:Yes
Image Sensor:12 MP
Sensor:Optical sensors and infrared sensors
Zoom:4x digital
Flight Speed max.
38 km/h
Flight Time
31 min
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Set Consisting of
Drone, remote control, battery, replacement propellers, USB-C remote control cable, Lightning remote control cable, Micro-USB remote control cable, gimbal protector, USB-C data cable
Specifications
Gimbal:Yes
GPS:Yes
Remote control:Yes

Price History

1M
DJI Mini 2 SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£451.42
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£335.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 2 SE
3_pin_plug
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel