DJI Mini 4 Pro Wide-Angle Lens

Price History
• Wide-angle lens
• Compatible with DJI Mini 4 Pro quadcopter
• Field of view: Photo 114°, Video (16:9) 100°
• Weight: 2.3 g
• Expands the field of view from 81.5° to 114° for photos and from 75° to 100° for videos (16:9)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 4 Pro Wide-Angle Lens
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mini 4 Pro Wide-Angle Lens, Compatibility: DJI Mini 4 Pro B0CGLMR1ZM
Get more of the scene with the Wide-Angle Lens, expanding your field of view from 82.1° to 114° when taking photos and from 75° to 100° when recording videos (16:9). In the box: Wide-Angle Lens × 1 Weight: 2.3 g FOV: Photo mode 114°, Video mode (16:9) 100° Compatibility: DJI Mini 4 Pro
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 4 Pro Wide-Angle Lens, Compatibility: 4 wenig, silver CP.MA.00000730.02
DJI Mini 4 Pro Wide-Angle Lens, Compatibility: 4 wenig, silver, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
Original Mini 4 Pro Wide-Angle Lens for DJI Mini 4 Pro Drone TR-N428-9M4I
Large Viewing Angle: Mini 4 Pro Wide-Angle Lens expand the viewing angle from 81.5° to 114° in photo mode and from 75° to 100° in video mode (16:9). The large viewing angle encompasses a wide range of landscapes and records all the excitement. Wide Range: FOV: 114° in photo mode, 100° in video mode (16:9). Packing List: Mini 4 Pro Wide-Angle Lens × 1. Applicable Products: For DJI Mini 4 Pro Drone. Service Assurance: If you encounter problems while using Mini 4 Pro Wide-Angle Lens, please feel free to contact us and communicate with us to solve the problem.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wide-angle lens
Compatible with DJI Mini 4 Pro quadcopter
Field of view: Photo 114°, Video (16:9) 100°
Weight: 2.3 g
Expands the field of view from 81.5° to 114° for photos and from 75° to 100° for videos (16:9)

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 4 Pro Wide-Angle Lens
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 5 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carson Fulda Multitonn 2 Wide Tire
£29.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Reflex Wheel Pro III 2.4 GHz 11.1V
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Servo CS-9 Waterproof MG/ 9 kg / JR
£28.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£26.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Roof spoiler for tractor units
£26.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya A6M5 Zero
£22.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£24.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Shock absorber set (aluminum)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Lighting kit for trailer
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
HuaYeTECH
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel