DJI Mavic 3 Pro Fly More Combo (RC Pro)

Price History
• DJI Mavic 3 Pro Fly More Combo Drone
• Triple camera system with Hasselblad camera and two telephoto lenses
• Various focal lengths for creative freedom and versatile shots
• 20 MP 4/3 CMOS Hasselblad camera, 48 MP 1/2-inch CMOS telephoto camera
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 3 Pro Fly More Combo (RC Pro)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mavic 3 Pro Fly More Combo with DJI RC Pro (high-bright screen), 4/3 CMOS Hasselblad Camera, three Intelligent Flight Batteries, Charging Hub, ND Filters Set, and more, 4K Camera drone for adults N-6941565956446
Hasselblad Main Camera - Mavic 3 Pro has a 4/3 CMOS sensor, 24mm format equivalent, f/2.8-f/11, 20 MP. The Hasselblad 4K drone camera supports shooting RAW photos with a dynamic range of up to 12.8 stops. Medium Tele Camera - Mavic 3 Pro camera drone has a 1/1.3-inch CMOS, 70mm equivalent, 3x Optical Zoom, f/2.8, 48 MP; 1/2-inch CMOS Tele Camera 166mm equivalent, 7x Optical Zoom, 28x Hybrid Zoom, f/3.4, 12 MP. Omnidirectional Obstacle Sensing and APAS 5.0 - Mavic 3 Pro ensures you fly safely and create with peace of mind. Eight vision sensors work with a vision computing engine to sense obstacles. 43-minute max flight time - Mavic 3 Pro gives you more confidence to fly further and spend less time worrying about the battery level of the long-range drone with camera for adults. DJI O3+ - Mavic 3 Pro features a transmission distance of up to 15 km with stable signals, presenting a more coherent camera view A professional 4K camera long-range drone for adults. Includes three Intelligent Flight Batteries, charging hub, and more. The DJI RC Pro works with DJI 4K camera drones for professional users and features a 1000 nit brightness screen. With a strong signal and smooth image transmission. Immersive Flight Experience - Enjoy immersive flights with DJI Googles 2, Goggles Integra, and RC Motion 2. Fly with goggles and a motion controller for real-time camera transmission and effortless control. Experience a thrilling FPV flight! Firmware Upgrade - The new Vision Assist provides visual assistance and improved aerial safety in four directions. The 70mm Medium Tele Camera now supports 10-bit D-Log M & HLG color modes, expanding post-processing space.
prodImage
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 3 Pro drone Fly More Combo with DJI RC Pro remote (high-bright screen) CPMA0000066201
DJI Mavic 3 Pro drone Fly More Combo with DJI RC Pro remote (high-bright screen), Cameras & Photography > Camera Drones
prodImage
£3,169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DJI Mavic 3 Pro Fly More Combo Drone
Triple camera system with Hasselblad camera and two telephoto lenses
Various focal lengths for creative freedom and versatile shots
20 MP 4/3 CMOS Hasselblad camera, 48 MP 1/2-inch CMOS telephoto camera

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 3 Pro Fly More Combo (RC Pro)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars A great tool for inspections
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/08/2023
|
I'm in home inspector so I use this drone to look at roofs when it's not possible to walk the roof. The images are crystal clear. The only issue I have is you cannot zoom on the photo settings only video setting.
5.0 out of 5 stars Fantasticly steady with amazing range!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/08/2023
|
I've been flying drones since the DJI Phantom 1 was introduced, and it never ceases to amaze me how far they keep advancing. This simple unit takes some of the most amazing footage I've ever seen and has the ability to...View More wander nearly a mile away with no disconnection issues! Definitely a sound investment.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars truly, great product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/08/2023
|
Just don't think about the price and buy it
4.0 out of 5 stars DJI magic 3 classic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/08/2023
|
Wow this is a very good product, it would be even better if it actually came with a user manual that explained everything about it. It does not. Every product should have a user manual.
1.0 out of 5 stars Dented and Extra cargo.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/08/2023
|
I received my drone and when I opened the shipping box there was a heavy black wrench inside. I opened the drone box and there was a dent in the drone. Super disappointed about how this came especially how much I spent on this.
With reviews from

DJI Mavic 3 Pro Fly More Combo (RC Pro) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 66 reviews
5
46
4
8
3
2
1
8

More from DJI

DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 11 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£3,169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel