DJI FPV Fly More Set

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI FPV Fly More Set
from £272.00to £280.002 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Battery charging station
• Batteries and charging station for DJI FPV
• Set consists of: 2 x DJI FPV Intelligent Flight Battery, DJI FPV Battery Charging Station
• Battery type: LiPo 6S
• Maximum charging voltage: 25.2 V
• Maximum charging current: 90 W
• Battery Capacity: 2,000 Milliampere-hours
• Nominal Voltage: 22.2 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI FPV Fly More Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI FPV Fly More Kit for DJI FPV O4-UWWC-J3IW
Package Dimensions: 188.0 mm (L) x 150.0 mm (W) x 54.0 mm (H) Product Type: Camera Other Accessories Package Quantity: 1 Country Of Origin: China Charging Temperature: 5° to 40° C (41° to 104° F)
prodImage
£272.00
Shipping: Free
DJI FPV - Fly More Kit, includes 2 smart flight batteries and charging station, charges up to 3 smart batteries simultaneously, battery capacity is 2000mAh 35-WNAY-TL6K
DJI FPV FLY MORE KIT: It is designed for those who want to extend and guarantee the flight time of their drone, thanks to the two smart batteries and the multiple charging station included REAL-TIME CONTROL: With the built-in system you can monitor the battery status in real time, a single intelligent flight battery offers a maximum flight time of 34 minutes SIMULTANEOUS CHARGE: The DJI FPV battery charging station is designed for use with the DJI FPV battery. When using the DJI FPV AC adapter, you can charge up to 3 DJI FPV batteries DJI FPV - Fly More Kit , contains 2 Smart Flight batteries and charging station, charges up to 3 Smart batteries at once, battery capacity 2000 mAh DJI BRINGS IDEAS TO LIFE: Every idea, every revolutionary leap that changes our world begins with a vision; DJI gives creatives the tools they need to bring their ideas to life
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Batteries and charging station for DJI FPV
Set consists of: 2 x DJI FPV Intelligent Flight Battery, DJI FPV Battery Charging Station
Battery type: LiPo 6S
Maximum charging voltage: 25.2 V
Maximum charging current: 90 W
Battery Capacity
2,000 Milliampere-hours
Nominal Voltage
22.2 V

Price History

1M 3M
DJI FPV Fly More Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.88
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 5 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices
DJI FPV Fly More Set
YueLi Drone
prodImage
£272.00
Shipping: Free
HuaYeTECH
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel