WD-40 Flexible Multi-Purpose Oil 400 ml

Price History
• WD-40 Flexible with innovative metal spray tube
• Removes grease, soot & dirt from various surfaces
• Streak-free and water-repellent on different substrates
• Protects rubber & metal from aging, wear & corrosion
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WD-40 Flexible Multi-Purpose Oil 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WD-40 Multi Use Lubricant Spray 400ml, Flexible Metal Straw, Multipurpose WD40 Spray Lubricant for Maintenance, Water Displacement, and Rust Protection in Hard-to-Reach Areas B07MHHDGJR
5-in-1 Protection Formula: Penetrates stuck parts, lubricates moving components, provides corrosion and rust protection for metal, while displacing moisture and cleaning surfaces, making the WD40 multi use spray your complete toolbox solution. Flexible Metal Straw: Bend and shape the 20cm metal straw to navigate around obstacles and into impossible spaces, delivering lubricant spray exactly where needed while this spray oil reaches areas other products cannot. Cleans Without Attracting Dirt: Unlike ordinary maintenance spray, our formula removes grime while actively repelling dust buildup, making it the perfect squeaky door oil that keeps hinges clean plus essential bike lubricant. 400ml with 20cm Reach Advantage: Premium anti rust spray for metal reaching areas impossible for standard sprays, this multipurpose lubricating spray with flexible straw technology justifies professional investment for complex repairs. Trusted Toolbox Essential Since 1953: Professional-grade light lubricant proven across 2000+ documented uses, and our original water resistant lubricant spray formula protects in temperatures from -45°C to 150°C for reliable performance. Not For Specialist Tasks: While excellent for general maintenance, this isn't a dedicated rust remover spray, heavy penetrating spray, bike chain oil, chain cleaner, or brake component lubricant; choose WD-40 Specialist for those needs.
prodImage
£10.49
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WD-40 Multi-Use Product Lubricant Spray, Flexible Bendable Straw, 400ml B07MHHDGJR
prodImage
£10.49
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WD-40 Multi-Use Product Flexible Metal Straw 400ml OPC-P8VWRMW-NEW
WD-40 Multi-Use Product Flexible Metal Straw 400ml
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
WD-40 Flexible with innovative metal spray tube
Removes grease, soot & dirt from various surfaces
Streak-free and water-repellent on different substrates
Protects rubber & metal from aging, wear & corrosion

Price History

1M
WD-40 Flexible Multi-Purpose Oil 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Assa Abloy Code Handle (492-08-11-7)
£191.06
Assa Abloy Code Handle (492-08-11-7)Compare 1 Prices
Dehn DG M TT 275 FM (952 310)
£183.13
Dehn DG M TT 275 FM (952 310)Compare 1 Prices
IFixit Pro Tech Toolkit
£63.64
IFixit Pro Tech ToolkitCompare 6 Prices
H-Tronic WPS 1000
£54.91
H-Tronic WPS 1000Compare 1 Prices
Petcube
£136.35
PetcubeCompare 2 Prices
Petcube Play
£97.14
Petcube PlayCompare 1 Prices
Tuya Wifi Socket
£20.00
Tuya Wifi SocketCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 10 m
£10.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Compressor oil 1 l (1187)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex I-3
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex pheos cx2
£11.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maclean MC-776
£9.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex i-works
£9.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)
£10.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest PW50 Expertbase Protective Helmet
£9.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel