Sika Sikaflex 554 300 ml

Price History
• Sikaflex-554: weather-resistant STP assembly adhesive
• Versatile: for indoor and outdoor use, as a metal adhesive and structural adhesive
• Primer-free: ready to use immediately, easy to handle, safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sika Sikaflex 554 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sika Mounting Adhesive - Sikaflex-554 Black - Ideal for Large Components and High Dynamic Load - Ageing and Weather Resistant - 300 ml B09N7FFXS7
Versatile - Sikaflex-554 is a mounting adhesive that is suitable for a variety of applications both inside and outside including as metal adhesive and construction adhesive Weather-resistant: Thanks to the special formula, the black Sikaflex-554 mounting adhesive is suitable for outdoor use and ensures a UV-stable, ageing-resistant, strong connection Also suitable for large components - The high dynamic load capacity and easy pressing make the adhesive perfect for bonding large components and ensure a stable, secure connection Primerless - On many surfaces, this extra strong mounting adhesive can be used without primer and is therefore ready to use and easy to handle Safe - The Sikaflex-554 mounting adhesive is free from isocyanates and solvents; in addition, it is possible to use in the kitchen – thanks to its approval according to ISEGA (short-term food contact)
prodImage
£17.51
£22.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sika Mounting Adhesive – Sikaflex-554 White – Ideal for Large Components and High Dynamic Load – Ageing and Weather Resistant – 300 ml B09N7GHBML
Versatile - Sikaflex-554 is a mounting adhesive that is suitable for a variety of applications both inside and outside including as metal adhesive and construction adhesive Weather-resistant: Thanks to the special formula, the black Sikaflex-554 mounting adhesive is suitable for outdoor use and ensures a UV-stable, ageing-resistant, strong connection Also suitable for large components - The high dynamic load capacity and easy pressing make the adhesive perfect for bonding large components and ensure a stable, secure connection Primerless - On many surfaces, this extra strong mounting adhesive can be used without primer and is therefore ready to use and easy to handle Safe - The Sikaflex-554 mounting adhesive is free from isocyanates and solvents; in addition, it is possible to use in the kitchen – thanks to its approval according to ISEGA (short-term food contact)
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sika Mounting Adhesive - Sikaflex-554 Black - Ideal for 300ml, Black/White 689669
Sika Mounting Adhesive - Sikaflex-554 Black - Ideal for 300ml, Black/White, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Guns & Dispensers > Glue Guns
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
Sika Mounting Adhesive - Sikaflex-554 Black - Ideal for 300ml, Black/White 689669
Sika Mounting Adhesive - Sikaflex-554 Black - Ideal for 300ml, Black/White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Maintenance
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sikaflex-554: weather-resistant STP assembly adhesive
Versatile: for indoor and outdoor use, as a metal adhesive and structural adhesive
Primer-free: ready to use immediately, easy to handle, safe

Price History

1M 3M
Sika Sikaflex 554 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Assa Abloy Code Handle (492-08-11-7)
£191.06
Assa Abloy Code Handle (492-08-11-7)Compare 1 Prices
Dehn DG M TT 275 FM (952 310)
£183.13
Dehn DG M TT 275 FM (952 310)Compare 1 Prices
IFixit Pro Tech Toolkit
£63.64
IFixit Pro Tech ToolkitCompare 6 Prices
H-Tronic WPS 1000
£54.91
H-Tronic WPS 1000Compare 1 Prices
Petcube
£136.35
PetcubeCompare 2 Prices
Petcube Play
£97.14
Petcube PlayCompare 1 Prices
Tuya Wifi Socket
£20.00
Tuya Wifi SocketCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK)
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chamberlain 1702REV
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fischer DuoPower 14 x 70 S 8 pcs. (538259)
£17.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser BA 151
£16.55
Compare Prices
21 offers
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
£15.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ardap Fogger 2 x 100 ml
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley 0-47-681
£16.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
£19.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M 2720
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.51
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
muhammil-868
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel