Digitus DN-91422

Manufacturer: Digitus
from £35.23to £65.104 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• Patch panel with 24 ports
• Cold-rolled carbon steel
• Height: 0.5U
• High packing density
• Enables installation of 48 ports in 1RU
• Suitable for CAT 6a
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-91422
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus Patch Panel - Modular - For Keystone Modules - 19-inch - 24-port - Shielded - Rack Mount 0.5U - Black B00I4ILDHO
Application areas: 483 mm (19") distribution cabinet Suitable for shielded Digitus Keystone modules and connectors Central earthing connection Standards: ISO/IEC 11801 3rd Ed., EN 50173-1, EIA/TIA 568-C Plastic labeling field
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
Digitus Modular High Density Patch Panel. shielded DN-91422
The DIGITUS® 24-port 0.5U patch panel offers you a high packing density. As the panel is only 0.5U high. 48 ports (2 panels with 24 ports each) can be installed on 1U.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: Free
Digitus DN-91422 Network patch panel 24 ports 483 mm 19 inch 0.5 U unequipped
Digitus DN-91422 Network patch panel 24 ports 483 mm 19 inch 0.5 U unequipped, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Patch Panels
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
‎Assmann Digitus Patch Panel - Modular - For Keystone Modules - 19-inch - 24-port - Shiel ‎DN-91422
Digitus Patch Panel - Modular - For Keystone Modules - 19-inch - 24-port - Shiel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£65.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Patch panel with 24 ports
Cold-rolled carbon steel
Height: 0.5U
High packing density
Enables installation of 48 ports in 1RU
Suitable for CAT 6a

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-91422
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DS-55100
£48.57
Digitus DS-55100Compare 4 Prices
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 m
£99.95
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 mCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DA-70841
£31.81
Digitus DA-70841Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Digitus DN-93904Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DS-55202
£179.12
Digitus DS-55202Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DS-12880
£158.75
Digitus DS-12880Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-3024
£30.62
Digitus DN-3024Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-91424
£43.02
Digitus DN-91424Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwha SBP-300CM
£35.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFPCMM5M
£34.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arlo Essential Solar Panel (VMA3600B-10000S)
£37.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel PoE12-30W
£35.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com EXSFP1GESXST
£41.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy Solar Panel (T8700021)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AP9827
£33.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
TRENDnet TPE-113GI
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik 48V2A96W
£37.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£65.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel