DeWalt SDSMAXSET

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £53.97to £93.785 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Chisel set with 4 pieces
• Advanced forging technology for optimal microstructure
• Weight: 2.408 kg
• Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Width 7.7 cm, Length 43 cm
• Product images may differ from the original
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt SDSMAXSET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT SDSMAXSET SDS Max Pointed/Flat Set Steels (4-Piece) B000C754OS
Supplied as a pack of 4. produced from toughened steel with microprocessor controlled heat treatment for a long life. They are suitable for all SDS Max drills with rotor-stop., Weight: 5.4454178714 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 567059-85 SDSMAXSET Set Of Chisels Pointed And Flat 4 Piece
DeWalt 567059-85 SDSMAXSET Set Of Chisels Pointed And Flat 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt - SDS Max Chisel Set, 4 Piece SDSMAXSET-QZ
Dewalt - SDS Max Chisel Set, 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.51 / Unit
DeWalt SDSMAXSET-QZ SDS Max Chisel Set 4 Piece
DeWalt SDSMAXSET-QZ SDS Max Chisel Set 4 Piece A DEWALT SDS Max Chisel Set of high quality SDS Max chiselsproduced from toughened steel with...
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt SDSMAXSET-QZ SDS Max Chisel Set, 4 Piece DEWSDSMAXSET
Dewalt SDSMAXSET-QZ SDS Max Chisel Set, 4 Piece DEWSDSMAXSET, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£93.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chisel set with 4 pieces
Advanced forging technology for optimal microstructure
Weight: 2.408 kg
Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Width 7.7 cm, Length 43 cm
Product images may differ from the original

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt SDSMAXSET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flex D225 PF-P150 VE25 (311995)
£53.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BHS 60 (205822)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT9679-QZ
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT9430
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99573
£54.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 (497868)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Guide rail (199141-8)
£53.45
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.51 / Unit
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel