DeWalt DWST82990-1

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £54.06to £85.987 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Reinforced seams with rivets for extra durability
• Spacious design with easily accessible compartments
• Waterproof plastic base protects the tools
• Load capacity up to 30 kg
• Compatible with the TSTAK system
• Dimensions: Height 350 mm, Width 450 mm, Depth 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST82990-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWST82990-1 Tote tool bag DWST829901
DEWALT DWST82990-1 Tote tool bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST82990-1 TSTAK Soft Tool Tote DWST829901
DeWalt DWST82990-1 TSTAK Soft Tool Tote, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST82990-1 Dwst82990-1 - Bolsa Abierta Tstak for DIYers & professionals, made for repair, installation and workshop tasks, single unit
DEWALT introduces this bolsa abierta tstak for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST82990-1 TSTAK Carry Bag, Black/Yellow
Product thicknesses: Extremely robust and durable thanks to the sturdy 1200 denier nylon and seams reinforced by rivets. Spacious and easily...
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt Tstak Bottom Large Pro Open Mouth Tote Bag 18" Hand Power Tool Toolbag DWST82990-1
Dewalt Tstak Bottom Large Pro Open Mouth Tote Bag 18" Hand Power Tool Toolbag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
DEWALT TSTAK Soft Tool Tote Size 35 x 45 x 25cm Capacity 30kg DWS182990 DWST829901
DEWALT TSTAK Soft Tool Tote Size 35 x 45 x 25cm Capacity 30kg DWS182990, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt TSTAK Soft Open Tote Tool Bag 450mm DWST82990-1
DeWalt TSTAK Soft Open Tote Tool Bag 450mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reinforced seams with rivets for extra durability
Spacious design with easily accessible compartments
Waterproof plastic base protects the tools
Load capacity up to 30 kg
Compatible with the TSTAK system
Dimensions: Height 350 mm, Width 450 mm, Depth 250 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST82990-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT9430
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BHS 60 (205822)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£44.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99573
£54.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT9679-QZ
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Guide rail (199141-8)
£53.45
Compare Prices
33 offers
Flex D225 PF-P150 VE25 (311995)
£53.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DT99593
£53.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel