DeWalt DT9433

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £50.00to £58.953 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Hammer drill head with X-design for high drilling performance and optimal removal of drilling dust
• Reduced vibrations for improved hole quality
• Fully embedded cutting inserts on both sides
• Diameter: 30 mm, Overall length: 570 mm, Working length: 450 mm
• Shank type: SDS-max, Drill head: multi-edged, Certification by Mauerbohrer e.V.: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT9433
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT9433 30MM X 570MM SDS MAX BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT
DEWALT DT9433 30MM X 570MM SDS MAX BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DEWALT DEWALT SDS MAX 30X570 4-CUTTER DT9433-QZ B0013LK4QA
For use in SDS-max hammer drills, for drilling concrete, masonry, natural and artificial stone Quadruple coil: best possible drilling progress thanks to optimised dissipation of the drill dust via four real drill coils (from diameter 16 mm) Core reinforcement: for optimal impact energy transfer and breaking stability Optimised shaft: ideal hold and optimal power transfer of the machines to the drill Box contents: 1x Extreme SDS-max hammer drill, Weight: 1.04058187664 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt SDS Max 4 Cutter Head Masonry Drill Bit 30mm 570mm DT9433-QZ
DeWalt SDS Max 4 Cutter Head Masonry Drill Bit 30mm 570mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hammer drill head with X-design for high drilling performance and optimal removal of drilling dust
Reduced vibrations for improved hole quality
Fully embedded cutting inserts on both sides
Diameter: 30 mm, Overall length: 570 mm, Working length: 450 mm
Shank type: SDS-max, Drill head: multi-edged, Certification by Mauerbohrer e.V.: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT9433
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BH 60 (205825)
£42.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D10 3x (769115)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool AH-OF 1400 (492585)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70620-QZ
£50.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
abbeypower
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel