DeWalt DT60825-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
• Hammer drill bit with SDS-max shank
• Four-cutter geometry for clean drill holes and high drilling speed
• Copper brazed head and solid carbide tips
• Core reinforcement Tough Core for optimal impact energy transmission and break resistance
• Iron Blast technology to reduce stresses in the drill head
• Quadruple flute design for optimal removal of drill dust
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£51.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT60825 25MM X 540MM ELITE SERIES 4 CUTTER HEAD SDS MAX DRILL BIT
DEWALT DT60825 25MM X 540MM ELITE SERIES 4 CUTTER HEAD SDS MAX DRILL BIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT60825-QZ Hammer Drill Bit 25mm x 540mm x 410mm SDS max XLR
Dewalt DT60825-QZ Hammer Drill Bit 25mm x 540mm x 410mm SDS max XLR, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT60825-QZ Drill Bit Sds-max Xlr 25x540mm 4 Cortes for DIYers & professionals, designed for drilling and material removal, single unit B00HPXS7SW
Easy to carry and organize Dewalt DT60825-QZ DT60825-QZ-Broca SDS-Max XLR 25x540mm 4 Cortes Made of durable carbide for excellent service life and resistance Drilling of drainage holes for drying buildings Spreads the impact energy across multiple touch points to reduce vibration, Weight: 2.438 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hammer drill bit with SDS-max shank
Four-cutter geometry for clean drill holes and high drilling speed
Copper brazed head and solid carbide tips
Core reinforcement Tough Core for optimal impact energy transmission and break resistance
Iron Blast technology to reduce stresses in the drill head
Quadruple flute design for optimal removal of drill dust

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT60825-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Bitset E-03109
£42.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita B-40543
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D6 3x (769113)
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Earth auger 120 mm (3437010)
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl MB160-H Support Stand (1444700)
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3797
£42.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BH 60 (205825)
£41.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
abbeypower
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel