DeWalt DT5923

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £46.99to £63.346 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Set with 19 metal drill bits
• Diameters from 1 mm to 10 mm
• Precision-ground spiral flute for maximum durability and running accuracy
• Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, cast steel, grey cast iron, sintered iron, non-ferrous metals, and plastics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT5923
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DT5923 Extreme Metal Drill Bit Set of 19 1mm - 10mm in Metal Cassette
Dewalt DT5923 Extreme Metal Drill Bit Set of 19 1mm - 10mm in Metal Cassette, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT5923QZ Extreme Metal Drill Bit Set (19 Pieces), DEWDT5923QZ DT5923.1
Drilling sheet or thin materials Provides accurate burr free holes Very effective in wood and plastic materials Patented split pilot point design Eliminates walking/slipping on contact, Weight: 0.271 pounds, Manufacturer: DeWalt
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dt5923 Extreme Metal Drill Bit Set 19 Piece DEWDT5923QZ
DEWALT Dt5923 Extreme Metal Drill Bit Set 19 Piece DEWDT5923QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£55.38
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT5923-QZ Extreme Metal Drill Bit Set of 19 1mm - 10mm DEWDT5923QZ
DeWalt DT5923-QZ Extreme Metal Drill Bit Set of 19 1mm -10mm The DEWALT DEWDT5923QZ Extreme metal drillbit set is supplied ina metal cassette and...
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT DT5923 HSS-G DIN-338 Jobber Bit Sets 19pc DT5923-QZ
DEWALT DT5923 HSS-G DIN-338 Jobber Bit Sets 19pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£57.38
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT5923-QZ DT5923 Extreme Metal Drill Bit Set, 19 Piece DEWDT5923QZ
Dewalt DT5923-QZ DT5923 Extreme Metal Drill Bit Set, 19 Piece DEWDT5923QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£63.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set with 19 metal drill bits
Diameters from 1 mm to 10 mm
Precision-ground spiral flute for maximum durability and running accuracy
Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, cast steel, grey cast iron, sintered iron, non-ferrous metals, and plastics

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT5923
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12245
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TS 115/125
£43.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-56764
£46.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool CENTRO bit set 1 (205087)
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99574
£46.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
£47.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tormek KS-123
£39.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-69864
£47.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£55.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel