DeWalt DT4614

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT4614
from £11.96to £23.4811 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Auger bit with 20 mm diameter and 100 mm working length
• Self-feeding threaded centering tip for precise starting holes
• Peripheral cutting edge ensures clean drilling with minimal splintering
• Lewis-type spiral flute allows maximum chip removal and high drilling progress
• Suitable for wood, MDF, hardboard, and chipboard
• Cylindrical shank up to 10 mm diameter, hex shank from 12 to 32 mm diameter
• Fast and precise drilling in hardwood and softwood, laminated wood, and end grain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT4614
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT4614 200MM X 20MM WOOD AUGER DRILL BIT
DEWALT DT4614 200MM X 20MM WOOD AUGER DRILL BIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£11.96
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT4614QZ 20 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit
Threaded centre point to aid accurate drilling Outer cutting spur provides clean holes Special Lewis spiral flute Fast removal of debris Rapid precise drilling, Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: DeWalt
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Wood Auger Drill Bit 20.0 x 200mm DT4614-QZ
DEWALT Wood Auger Drill Bit 20.0 x 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£16.90
£20.40
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
DEWALT DT4614QZ 20 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit
Threaded centre point to aid accurate drilling Outer cutting spur provides clean holes Special Lewis spiral flute Fast removal of debris Rapid precise drilling, Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: DeWalt
prodImage
£17.96
£22.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Dewalt DT4614-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 20 x 200mm DT4614QZ
Dewalt DT4614-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 20 x 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools Wood Auger Drill Bit 20 x 200mm DT4614-QZ
Dewalt Power Tools Wood Auger Drill Bit 20 x 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Wood Auger Drill Bit 20 x 200mm DEWDT4614QZ DT4614-QZ
DEWALT Wood Auger Drill Bit 20 x 200mm DEWDT4614QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£22.21
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT4614-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 20 x 200mm
DEWALT DT4614-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 20 x 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Dewalt - Wood Auger Drill Bit 20 x 200mm DT4614-QZ
Dewalt - Wood Auger Drill Bit 20 x 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.46 / Unit
DEWALT DT4614-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 20 x 200mm DEWDT4614QZ
DEWALT DT4614-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 20 x 200mm DEWDT4614QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Power Tools Wood Auger Drill Bit 20 x 200mm DT4614-QZ
DEWALT Power Tools Wood Auger Drill Bit 20 x 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Auger bit with 20 mm diameter and 100 mm working length
Self-feeding threaded centering tip for precise starting holes
Peripheral cutting edge ensures clean drilling with minimal splintering
Lewis-type spiral flute allows maximum chip removal and high drilling progress
Suitable for wood, MDF, hardboard, and chipboard
Cylindrical shank up to 10 mm diameter, hex shank from 12 to 32 mm diameter
Fast and precise drilling in hardwood and softwood, laminated wood, and end grain

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT4614
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita E-07048
£13.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£13.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenox 3004343L
£12.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set D-46202
£12.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel