DeWalt DT4351-QZ
from £83.615 offers
Price History- Dewalt DT4351-QZ Circular Saw Blade
- Stationary circular saw blade with 250 mm diameter and 30 mm bore
- 60 alternate teeth for fine cuts
- Ideal for precise and clean cuts
- Compatible with various Dewalt circular saws
Popular Products

DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£88.59

Makita B-28606
£14.60

Makita B-43044
£57.81

Makita B-67321
£77.99

Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£83.50

Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£74.95
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DEWALT EXTREME WORKSHOP Circular Saw Blade 250mm x 30mm 60T, DT4351-QZ 16568
LONGER WORKING LIFE FROM EVERY BLADE - C4 premium carbide delivers extended blade life and supports up to 5 regrinds, helping professionals get more value and sustained performance from each blade. SMOOTHER, MORE CONTROLLED CUTTING - The laser cut plate improves blade balance, supporting steadier operation and greater confidence when working through demanding cutting tasks. CONSISTENT ACCURACY UNDER LOAD - Rim expansion slots help eliminate flex and maintain blade alignment, allowing for more reliable cutting performance throughout the job. CLEANER RESULTS WITH LESS MARKING - Harmonic slots reduce blade ringing and scoring, helping to achieve a smoother cut quality and a more professional finish. REDUCED TEAR-OUT FOR A SHARPER FINISH - Ultra sharp teeth and optimised grind angles are designed to minimise tear-out, supporting cleaner results across precision cutting applications. INCLUDE: EXTREME WORKSHOP CSB 250mm x 30mm 60T, Weight: 2.00179733896 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF

£83.61
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT4351-QZ EXTREME mitre saw 250mm x 30mm x 60T
DEWALT DT4351-QZ EXTREME mitre saw 250mm x 30mm x 60T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades

£84.66
Shipping: Free
DEWALT EXTREME WORKSHOP Circular Saw Blade 250mm x 30mm 60T, DT4351-QZ B0013LL88I
LONGER WORKING LIFE FROM EVERY BLADE - C4 premium carbide delivers extended blade life and supports up to 5 regrinds, helping professionals get more value and sustained performance from each blade. SMOOTHER, MORE CONTROLLED CUTTING - The laser cut plate improves blade balance, supporting steadier operation and greater confidence when working through demanding cutting tasks. CONSISTENT ACCURACY UNDER LOAD - Rim expansion slots help eliminate flex and maintain blade alignment, allowing for more reliable cutting performance throughout the job. CLEANER RESULTS WITH LESS MARKING - Harmonic slots reduce blade ringing and scoring, helping to achieve a smoother cut quality and a more professional finish. REDUCED TEAR-OUT FOR A SHARPER FINISH - Ultra sharp teeth and optimised grind angles are designed to minimise tear-out, supporting cleaner results across precision cutting applications. INCLUDE: EXTREME WORKSHOP CSB 250mm x 30mm 60T, Weight: 2.00179733896 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF

£85.11
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT4351-QZ Circular Saw Blade 250mm x 30mm x 60 Teeth Series 60 Fine Finish DEWDT4351QZ
DeWalt DT4351-QZ Circular Saw Blade 250mm x 30mm x 60 TeethSeries 60 Fine Finish The DEWALT DEWDT4351QZ circular saw blade produces a fine...

£111.60
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT4351QZ 250 x 30mm x 60-Tooth Circular Saw Blade Series 60
Product Description The DeWalt Extreme circular saw blades feature high grade carbide teeth providing maximum blade life. The unique anti-vibration...

£129.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dewalt DT4351-QZ Circular Saw Blade |
| Stationary circular saw blade with 250 mm diameter and 30 mm bore |
| 60 alternate teeth for fine cuts |
| Ideal for precise and clean cuts |
| Compatible with various Dewalt circular saws |
Price History
1M 3M
DeWalt DT4351-QZ
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products