DeWalt DT2307L-QZ

Price History
• 228 x 4.2 mm bi-metal reciprocating saw blades for wood with nails
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT2307L-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DT2307L-QZ DT2307L-QZ-Hoja Sierra Sable bi-Metal Extreme 2X de demolición 228mm-4,2mm DEWDT2307L-QZ
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: DT2307L-QZ Country of origin:- United States Package Dimensions : 30.2L x 4.8W x 1.5H (centimeters), Weight: 0.26 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT2307L-QZ 2X Life Wood and Nail Reciprocating Blades 228mm Pack of 5 DEWDT2307LQZ
DeWalt DT2307L-QZ 2X Life Wood and Nail Reciprocating Blades228mm Pack of 5 DEWALT 2X Life Wood & Nail Reciprocating Blades 228mm
prodImage
£34.81
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 2X Life Wood & Nail Reciprocating Blade 228mm x 6 TPI Pack of 5 DEWDT230 DT2307LQZ
DEWALT 2X Life Wood & Nail Reciprocating Blade 228mm x 6 TPI Pack of 5 DEWDT230, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£35.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
228 x 4.2 mm bi-metal reciprocating saw blades for wood with nails

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT2307L-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/02/2020
|
All good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/08/2019
|
Very sturdy long lasting blades, a bit thicker so they don't buckle as easy as other less expensive brands.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/06/2019
|
Great product easy to use and fit.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/04/2019
|
Good product, cant got wrong with DEWALT.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/11/2018
|
Good hardwaring blade
With reviews from

DeWalt DT2307L-QZ Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
16
4
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-58562
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley MaxSteel Vise 100 mm (1-83-065)
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Super flange 192227-7
£29.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker MTSA2
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-57336
£32.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK30MIX
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Chisel set (49190103)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT70757
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M4-J (492282)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.81
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£35.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel