DeWalt DT20708-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £12.70to £35.298 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Dewalt DT20708-QZ Multi-Tool Segmented Saw Blade 100mm
• Bi-Metal Teeth for Wood, Wood with Nails, Plastics, and Drywall
• Multi-Fit Mount for Fast Accessory Changes
• Compatible with All Leading Multi-Tools
• Suitable for Drywall Materials, PVC, Wood, Wood with Nails
• Adapters Included if Needed
• Dimensions: 100mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT20708-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DT20708-QZ DT20708-QZ-Hoja de Sierra segmentada para Multi-herramienta 2X-WGSD-SOO3
Semi-circle blade 22 TPI for cutting wood with nails Also suitable for wood, drywall and PVC Quick and easy to change Suitable for common oscillating tools, Weight: 0.1763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£12.70
£17.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dewalt DT20708-QZ DT20708-QZ-Hoja de Sierra segmentada para Multi-herramienta 2X-WGSD-SOO3
Semi-circle blade 22 TPI for cutting wood with nails Also suitable for wood, drywall and PVC Quick and easy to change Suitable for common oscillating tools, Weight: 0.1763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dewalt DT20708-QZ DT20708-QZ-Hoja de Sierra segmentada para Multi-herramienta VA4-B00FRK8H26-PRTLSUK-PP-SC
Semi-circle blade 22 TPI for cutting wood with nails Also suitable for wood, drywall and PVC Quick and easy to change Suitable for common oscillating tools, Weight: 0.1763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DeWalt DT20708-QZ Semicircle Blade 102mm
DeWalt DT20708-QZ Semicircle Blade 102mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
Genuine DeWalt DT20708 Semi-Circle Blade 100m fits MultiTool DCS355 DWE315
Genuine DeWalt DT20708 Semi-Circle Blade 100m fits MultiTool DCS355 DWE315, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DT20708-QZ Multi-Tool Semi Circle Blade 100mm DT20708QZ
Dewalt DT20708-QZ Multi-Tool Semi Circle Blade 100mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Power Tools - Multi-Tool Semi Circle Blade 100mm DT20708-QZ
DeWALT Power Tools - Multi-Tool Semi Circle Blade 100mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Jigsaw Blades
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.60 / Unit
DEWALT DT20708-QZ Multi-Tool Semi Circle Blade 100mm
DEWALT DT20708-QZ Multi-Tool Semi Circle Blade 100mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dewalt DT20708-QZ Multi-Tool Segmented Saw Blade 100mm
Bi-Metal Teeth for Wood, Wood with Nails, Plastics, and Drywall
Multi-Fit Mount for Fast Accessory Changes
Compatible with All Leading Multi-Tools
Suitable for Drywall Materials, PVC, Wood, Wood with Nails
Adapters Included if Needed
Dimensions: 100mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT20708-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004343L
£12.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set D-46202
£12.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£13.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita E-07054
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
PBIMK SHOP UK
prodImage
£12.70
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel