DeWalt DT1963

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £43.91to £109.964 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Circular Saw Blade Set
• Saw blade: 250 mm
• Bore: 30 mm
• Cutting width: 3 mm
• Number of teeth: 24 / 24 / 48
• Contents: 3 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1963
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT1963-QZ Construction Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 30 mm, Softwood / Composite B01JMNY9BG
Extremely robust, nail-resistant construction saw blades for the toughest requirements Designed for use on stationary circular saws for cutting natural woods and composite materials such as formwork, they enable simple to good lateral and longitudinal cutting results Universal shank 1/2", Weight: 3.1526103466 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£43.91
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT1963-QZ Construction Circular Saw Blade 3 Pack 250 x 30mm x 24T/48T DEWDT1963QZ
DeWalt DT1963-QZ Construction Circular Saw Blade 3 Pack 250 x30mm x 24T/48T The DeWalt DT1963 Construction Circular Saw Blades have beendesigned...
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 3 Piece 250mm Construction Circular Saw Blade Set 250mm Assorted Teeth 30 DT1963-QZ
DeWalt 3 Piece 250mm Construction Circular Saw Blade Set 250mm Assorted Teeth 30, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT1963-QZ Construction Circular Saw Blade 3 Pack 250 x 30mm x 24T/48T
Dewalt DT1963-QZ Construction Circular Saw Blade 3 Pack 250 x 30mm x 24T/48T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£109.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Saw blade: 250 mm
Bore: 30 mm
Cutting width: 3 mm
Number of teeth: 24 / 24 / 48
Contents:3 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1963
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool SF-OF (486242)
£43.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 (49507886)
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67496 tile set
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47282
£43.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flex D225 PF-P180 VE25 (311987)
£44.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK05MT
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TS 115/125
£43.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£44.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
£44.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£43.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£109.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel