DeWalt DT1959-QZ

Price History
• Circular saw blade with 48 teeth
• Bore diameter of 30 mm
• Blade width: 2.2 mm
• Saw blade diameter of 305 mm
• Cutting width of 3 mm
• Tooth shape: W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1959-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT1959 Construction Circular Saw Blade 305mm x 30mm x 48T, 240 V, Yellow/Black B01KZ0WHT6
Anti-kick back shoulder Construction Grade carbide- resists chipping and cracking Ultra sharp cutting edges - splinter reduction, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT1959 Stationary Construction Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 48T 2092
Dewalt DT1959 Stationary Construction Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 48T, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT1959-QZ 305mm x 30mm 48T Construction Circular Saw Blade 2092
DeWalt DT1959-QZ 305mm x 30mm 48T Construction Circular Saw Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT1959-QZ Construction Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 48T DEWDT1959QZ
DeWalt DT1959-QZ Construction Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x48T The DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blades have been designedfor use with...
prodImage
£36.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade with 48 teeth
Bore diameter of 30 mm
Blade width: 2.2 mm
Saw blade diameter of 305 mm
Cutting width of 3 mm
Tooth shape: W

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1959-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT3731
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-49432
£27.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32041
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 M/5 (495311)
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 763628-2
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20723
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Cable clip 28/10 (11893510)
£25.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool KS-PS/PSB 300 (490118)
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel