DeWalt DNPT28R75G12Z

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £42.99to £96.5315 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 34° strip nails with a diameter of 2.80 mm and a length of 75 mm
• Galvanized coating for corrosion protection
• Compatible with DEWALT nailers DCN690, DCN691, DCN692, DCN695, DPN9033, DGN9033
• Suitable for rafters, roof structures, cladding, decks, and fences
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DNPT28R75G12Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt Stripes Nail Dnpt Shaft Electroplated Eye – 75 mm (2.2 K), DNPT28R75G12Z DWT-DNPT28R75G12Z
DNPT28R75 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 75mm (Pack 2200) Model number: DNPT28R75G12Z Colour: Multi-colord, Weight: 16.6008083286 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 75mm 33° 1st Fix Galvanised Ring Shank Nails, Box of 2200 - DNPT28R75G12Z ‎DNPT28R75G12Z
Dewalt 75mm 33° 1st Fix Galvanised Ring Shank Nails, Box of 2200 - DNPT28R75G12Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Galvanised Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 75mm Clipped Head Pack 2200 DNPT28R75G1 ‎DNPT28R75G12Z
Dewalt Galvanised Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 75mm Clipped Head Pack 2200 DNPT28R75G1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£50.34
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DNPT28R75G12Z DNPT28R75 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 75mm (2200) DEWDNPT28R75
DEWALT DNPT28R75G12Z DNPT28R75 Galvanised 33ã‚â° Angle Ring ShankNails 2.8 x 75mm (2200) 1 x Box of 2,200 DEWALT...
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DNPT28R75G12Z Galvanised Ring Nails 2.8 x 75mm Box of 2200 For DCN692
Dewalt DNPT28R75G12Z Galvanised Ring Nails 2.8 x 75mm Box of 2200 For DCN692, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DNPT28R75G12Z 75mm x 2.8mm (2200) Galv Ring shank Nails DCN690 DCN692 ‎DNPT28R75G12Z
DeWalt DNPT28R75G12Z 75mm x 2.8mm (2200) Galv Ring shank Nails DCN690 DCN692, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank Galvanised Nails 75mm Pack of 2200 ‎DNPT28R75G12Z
DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank Galvanised Nails 75mm Pack of 2200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DNPT28R75 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 75mm (Pack 2200) ‎DNPT28R75G12Z
Dewalt DNPT28R75 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 75mm (Pack 2200), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 2.8mm x 75mm Galvanised Ring Nails, 2200 Pack - DNPT28R75G12Z
2.8mm x 75mm Galvanised Ring Nails, 2200 Pack - DNPT28R75G12Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT RT52477 2.8mm x 75mm Galvanised Ring Nails 2200 Pack DNPT28R75G12Z
RT52477 2.8mm x 75mm Galvanised Ring Nails 2200 Pack DNPT28R75G12Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£76.29
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DNPT28R75G12Z DNPT28R75 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 75mm ‎DNPT28R75G12Z
DEWALT DNPT28R75G12Z DNPT28R75 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 75mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£78.51
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DNPT28R75G12Z DNPT28R75 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 75mm ‎DNPT28R75G12Z
DEWALT DNPT28R75G12Z DNPT28R75 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 75mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£92.25
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DNPT28R75 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 75mm (Pack 2200) DNPT28R75G12Z
DEWALT DNPT28R75 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 75mm (Pack 2200), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£93.39
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dnpt28R75 Galvanised 33 Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 X 75Mm Pack Of 2 200 D ‎DNPT28R75G12Z
DEWALT Dnpt28R75 Galvanised 33 Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 X 75Mm Pack Of 2 200 D, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DNPT28R75G12Z 2200pk 75 x 2.8mm Galv Ring Nails ‎DNPT28R75G12Z
DeWalt DNPT28R75G12Z 2200pk 75 x 2.8mm Galv Ring Nails, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£96.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
34° strip nails with a diameter of 2.80 mm and a length of 75 mm
Galvanized coating for corrosion protection
Compatible with DEWALT nailers DCN690, DCN691, DCN692, DCN695, DPN9033, DGN9033
Suitable for rafters, roof structures, cladding, decks, and fences

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DNPT28R75G12Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-68432
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT2965-QZ
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99574
£46.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT3797
£42.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex D225 PF-P180 VE25 (311987)
£44.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SF-OF (486242)
£43.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BH 60 (205825)
£42.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DB 41 (530494)
£38.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 (49507886)
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£50.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel