DeWalt DCS356N-XJ

Price History
• Oscillating cordless multi-tool without battery and charger
• Three-level oscillation setting for optimal adjustment to materials and tools
• Large handle with integrated throttle switch
• Tool-free and quick accessory change
• High cutting precision thanks to depth and side stop
• LED work light for darker areas
• Weight without battery: 1.1 kg, with battery: approx. 1.5 kg (2 Ah) / approx. 1.7 kg (5 Ah)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS356N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCS356N 18V XR Brushless 3 Speed Oscillating Multi Tool + Accessories DCS356N-XJ
DeWalt DCS356N 18V XR Brushless 3 Speed Oscillating Multi Tool + Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£117.93
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS356N 18v XR Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool Body Only B081CT8R4X
Compact brushless motor delivers 0-20,000 oscillations per minute, providing faster completion of the most demanding tasks Variable speed control and dual grip position. Allows for a simple soft start function, and better application control Battery packs are interchangeable with over 30 tools in the XR system Rubber over mould and ergonomic handle design enable comfortable use over extended periods A bright LED Light illuminates dark work surfaces for accurate cutting Unique quick change accessory system - tool free & single handed operation, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS356N 18V Brushless Oscillating Multitool with 8 Piece Accessories Set
Dewalt DCS356N 18V Brushless Oscillating Multitool with 8 Piece Accessories Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS356N 18v XR Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool Body Only
The DeWalt DCS356 is a cordless oscillating multi tool which can be powered by any DeWalt 18v XR or 54v Flexvolt XR power tool battery. It has a...
prodImage
£144.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCS356N 18V Oscillating Brushless Multitool with 39 Piece Accessories Set
Dewalt DCS356N 18V Oscillating Brushless Multitool with 39 Piece Accessories Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£134.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V XR Brushless 3 Speed Oscillating Tool With DWST1-71195 Case DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V XR Brushless 3 Speed Oscillating Tool With DWST1-71195 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£149.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool With With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool With With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£170.93
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool With With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool With With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£170.94
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool With With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool With With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£177.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCS356N XR Oscillating Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit
Dewalt Power Tools DCS356N XR Oscillating Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£188.93
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£188.94
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS356N 18V Brushless Oscillating MultiTool 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCS356N 18V Brushless Oscillating MultiTool 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£194.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£194.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£206.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£206.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£209.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£209.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool With With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool With With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£212.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool With With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool With With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£212.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS356N 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool 1 x 5Ah Battery Charger Bag
Dewalt DCS356N 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool 1 x 5Ah Battery Charger Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£216.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Multi-Tool With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£216.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS356N 18V Brushless MultiTool 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & 39pcs Accessories Set DCB184
Dewalt DCS356N 18V Brushless MultiTool 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & 39pcs Accessories Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS356N 18V Brushless MultiTool 1 x 4.0Ah with 39 Piece Accessories Set
Dewalt DCS356N 18V Brushless MultiTool 1 x 4.0Ah with 39 Piece Accessories Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool With With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool With With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£225.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool With With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DCS356N
DeWalt DCS356 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool With With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£225.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oscillating cordless multi-tool without battery and charger
Three-level oscillation setting for optimal adjustment to materials and tools
Large handle with integrated throttle switch
Tool-free and quick accessory change
High cutting precision thanks to depth and side stop
LED work light for darker areas
Weight without battery: 1.1 kg, with battery: approx. 1.5 kg (2 Ah) / approx. 1.7 kg (5 Ah)

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS356N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCC018N
£114.43
DeWalt DCC018NCompare 8 Prices
DeWalt DCB184-XJ
£63.49
DeWalt DCB184-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCF921N-XJ
£126.99
DeWalt DCF921N-XJCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sealey ADB300 Air Dryer Blower
source: OnBuy
Sealey ADB300 Air Dryer Blower
£122.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RRT12-120BA335
source: Amazon Marketplace
Ryobi RRT12-120BA335
£108.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)
£132.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita FS4300
£105.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita TD0101F
£101.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Industrial drill grinder IBS/E
£99.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£117.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel