DeWalt DCN660N-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £279.9549 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Suitable for 32-63 mm pin nails
• Ergonomic design for secure and flexible use
• Operates at temperatures from -20° to +50°
• Adjustable single shot and continuous shot for efficient operation
• Magazine capacity of 110 nails, weight without battery 2.35 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£288.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £288.00 / Unit

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Brushless Second Fix Nailer With 1 x 6.0Ah DCB546 Battery DCN660NXJ
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Brushless Second Fix Nailer With 1 x 6.0Ah DCB546 Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£383.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Li-Ion Brushless Fix Nailer (Tool Only) DCN660N-XJ
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Li-Ion Brushless Fix Nailer (Tool Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Brushless 2nd Fix Nailer + 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Bag DCN660N-XJ
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Brushless 2nd Fix Nailer + 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£385.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN660 18V BL 2nd Fix Finish Nailer With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Bag DCN660N
DeWalt DCN660 18V BL 2nd Fix Finish Nailer With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£385.96
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN660N 18V Brushless 2nd Fix Nailer 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger, Bag DCN660NXJ
DeWalt DCN660N 18V Brushless 2nd Fix Nailer 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger, Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£387.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN660 18V BL 2nd Fix Finish Nailer With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Bag DCN660N-XJ
DeWalt DCN660 18V BL 2nd Fix Finish Nailer With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£391.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN660N 18V Brushless Second Fix Nailer 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag DCN660NXJ
DeWalt DCN660N 18V Brushless Second Fix Nailer 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£397.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Brushless 2nd Fix Finish Nailer With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries DCN660NXJ
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Brushless 2nd Fix Finish Nailer With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£398.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DEWPDCN660N 18V XR Brushless 2nd Fix Finish Nailer With 2 x 5Ah Batteries DCN660NXJ
DeWalt DEWPDCN660N 18V XR Brushless 2nd Fix Finish Nailer With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£412.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Brushless 2nd Fix Finish Nailer With 2 x 5Ah Batteries DCN660NXJ
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Brushless 2nd Fix Finish Nailer With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£412.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Brushless 2nd Fix Nailer With 2 x 4Ah Batteries & Charger DCN660NXJ
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Brushless 2nd Fix Nailer With 2 x 4Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£417.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCN660N Cordless XR Brushless Second Fix Nailer 18V Bare Unit
Dewalt Power Tools DCN660N Cordless XR Brushless Second Fix Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£417.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCN660N-XJ Cordless XR Brushless Second Fix Nailer 18V Bare DEWDCN660N
Dewalt DCN660N-XJ Cordless XR Brushless Second Fix Nailer 18V Bare DEWDCN660N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£419.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCN660N 18V Brushless Second Fix Nailer 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger & TSTAK DCN660NXJ
Dewalt DCN660N 18V Brushless Second Fix Nailer 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger & TSTAK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£421.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Brushless Second Fix Nailer 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger DCN660NXJ
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Brushless Second Fix Nailer 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCN660N 18V Brushless Second Fix Nailer 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & TSTAK DCN660NXJ
Dewalt DCN660N 18V Brushless Second Fix Nailer 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & TSTAK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£431.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN660 18V XR Brushless 2nd Fix Nailer With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger DCN660NXJ
DeWalt DCN660 18V XR Brushless 2nd Fix Nailer With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£431.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Brushless 2nd Fix Nailer + 1x 4Ah Batteries, Charger & Bag DCN660N-XJ
DeWalt DCN660N 18V XR Brushless 2nd Fix Nailer + 1x 4Ah Batteries, Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£432.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN660 18V BL 2nd Fix Finish Nailer With 2 x 4Ah Batteries, Charger & Bag DCN660N
DeWalt DCN660 18V BL 2nd Fix Finish Nailer With 2 x 4Ah Batteries, Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£432.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for 32-63 mm pin nails
Ergonomic design for secure and flexible use
Operates at temperatures from -20° to +50°
Adjustable single shot and continuous shot for efficient operation
Magazine capacity of 110 nails, weight without battery 2.35 kg

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£98.50
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 28 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCS369N-XJ
£132.99
DeWalt DCS369N-XJCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R15GN18-0
£269.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PT354DZ
£268.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DPN64C
£244.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita AN924
£280.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCN930N-XJ
£319.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Makita DST630Z
£330.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Makita DPT353Z
£296.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
DeWalt DCN660NT
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ahcpowertools
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £288.00 / Unit
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£306.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£333.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel