DeWalt DCH892N

Price History
• Cordless rotary hammer with 54V XR FLEXVOLT technology
• Suitable for heavy chiseling work in masonry and concrete
• Low vibrations thanks to anti-vibration system and spring-mounted handle
• Electronic soft start for safe operation
• Electronic impact rate control for optimal material adaptation
• Wireless Tool Control for automatic activation of a vacuum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCH892N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT 54V 10KG SDS MAX Chipping Hammer B0B1QQP64N
Impact Rate: 0-2,210/bpm Impact Energy: 19.4 joules Weight: 8.9kg, Weight: 32.0552128948 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£689.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH892N 54V XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Max Demolition Breaker Hammer - VAT DCH892N-XJ
Dewalt DCH892N 54V XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Max Demolition Breaker Hammer - VAT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£699.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH892N 54V XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Max Chipping Hammer 10kg (Body)
Dewalt DCH892N 54V XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Max Chipping Hammer 10kg (Body), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£823.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless rotary hammer with 54V XR FLEXVOLT technology
Suitable for heavy chiseling work in masonry and concrete
Low vibrations thanks to anti-vibration system and spring-mounted handle
Electronic soft start for safe operation
Electronic impact rate control for optimal material adaptation
Wireless Tool Control for automatic activation of a vacuum

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCH892N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HM1203C
£658.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki H60MC
£630.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HM002GZ03
source: eBay
Makita HM002GZ03
£569.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCH832N
£539.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£689.95
Shipping: Free
soulson_3243
prodImage
£699.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£823.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel