DeWalt DCH832N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCH832N
from £539.99to £726.157 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless SDS-max rotary hammer from Dewalt
• Power: 54V
• Basic version, without battery and charger
• Weight: 6 kg
• Impact energy: 10.5 joules
• Suitable for DIY enthusiasts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCH832N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DeWalt

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT 54V 6KG SDS MAX Chipping Hammer FB-EPM8-UEIR
Impact Rate: 0-2,900/bpm Impact Energy: 10.5 joules Weight: 6.5kg, Weight: 22.817844117 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCH832N-XJ DCH832N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Chipping Hammer Drill 54V Bare DCH832NXJ
DEWALT DCH832N-XJ DCH832N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Chipping Hammer Drill 54V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£580.19
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Power Tools DCH832N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Chipping Hammer 54V Bare Unit DCH832NXJ
DEWALT Power Tools DCH832N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Chipping Hammer 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£612.43
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Dewalt DCH832N 54V XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Max Chipping Hammer 6kg (Body Only) DCH832N-XJ
Features:True corded performanceBrushless motor for improved runtime and reduced maintenanceElectronic speed and impact energy controlWireless Tool...
prodImage
£654.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt Power Tools DCH832N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Chipping Hammer 54V Bare Unit DCH832NXJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCH832N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Chipping Hammer 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£661.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH832 54v XR Cordless Flexvolt SDS Max Dedicated Chipping Hammer No Batt DCH832NXJ
DeWalt DCH832 54v XR Cordless Flexvolt SDS Max Dedicated Chipping Hammer No Batt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£684.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCH832N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Chipping Hammer 54V Bare Unit DCH832NXJ
DEWALT DCH832N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Chipping Hammer 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£726.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £726.15 / Unit
Product Details
Cordless SDS-max rotary hammer from Dewalt
Power: 54V
Basic version, without battery and charger
Weight: 6 kg
Impact energy: 10.5 joules
Suitable for DIY enthusiasts

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCH832N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCH832N
R&T Marketplace
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£580.19
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£612.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£654.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel