DeWalt DCH133N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCH133N
from £119.48to £234.5033 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Combination hammer without battery for concrete drilling and tile chiseling
• Battery-powered for cordless freedom
• Drilling diameter up to 26 mm in concrete
• Adjustable side handle for comfortable positioning and control
• No battery or case included
• Electronic speed and impact rate control, safety clutch, large switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCH133N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCH133 18V Bl SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill With 1x 5ah Batteries & Charger DCH133N
DeWalt DCH133 18V Bl SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill With 1x 5ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£234.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 X 5Ah Batt,Charger DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 X 5Ah Batt,Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£234.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 X 5A... DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 X 5A..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£234.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination hammer without battery for concrete drilling and tile chiseling
Battery-powered for cordless freedom
Drilling diameter up to 26 mm in concrete
Adjustable side handle for comfortable positioning and control
No battery or case included
Electronic speed and impact rate control, safety clutch, large switch

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCH133N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BEHS02K
£124.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D25133K
£125.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DA332DZ
£108.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-RH 38 3F
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon WB 220/E
£107.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-STB13T
£116.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SBE 650 Set (600742710)
£107.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita M8701
£106.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWD024KS
£95.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840)
£138.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel