Dell USB-C 165W (N9RDH)

Manufacturer: Dell
from £92.85to £159.2014 offersManufacturer: Dell
• USB-C power supply with a rating of 165 watts
• Gallium Nitride (GaN) technology for a compact design
• Input type: alternating current
• 1 x USB-C port for power delivery
• Cable length of 1 meter
• Dimensions: height 132 mm, width 66 mm, depth 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell USB-C 165W (N9RDH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell DELL-N9RDH USB-C 165 W GaN AC Adapter
Dell DELL-N9RDH USB-C 165 W GaN AC Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
DELL N9RDH power adapter/inverter Indoor 165 W Black 450-BBSY
DELL N9RDH. Purpose: Laptop. Power supply type: Indoor. Output power: 165 W. Product colour: Black. Cable length: 1 m. Width: 66 mm. Depth: 22 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£94.96
Shipping: Free
DELL US-C 165 W GN C dper N9RDH
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
Dell 450-BBSY N9Rdh Power Adapter/Inverter
Dell 450-BBSY N9Rdh Power Adapter/Inverter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Power Inverters
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
DELL N9RDH adaptateur de puissance & onduleur Intérieure 165 W Noir MGNOTD60370CZ-UK-021V
5397184877760 DELL-N9RDH, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£159.20
£176.20
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
More offers
Dell N9RDH USB-C 165 W GaN AC Adapter
Dell N9RDH USB-C 165 W GaN AC Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£108.75
Shipping: Free
GENUINE DELL 450-BBSY 165W USB TYPE-C LAPTOP CHARGER 28V 5.893A
GENUINE DELL 450-BBSY 165W USB TYPE-C LAPTOP CHARGER 28V 5.893A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
FOR DELL 450-BBSY NEW 165W 28V 5.893A USB TYPE-C CHARGER
FOR DELL 450-BBSY NEW 165W 28V 5.893A USB TYPE-C CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
165W USB TYPE-C AC ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL 450-BBSY
165W USB TYPE-C AC ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL 450-BBSY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
NEW GENUINE DELL 165W USB TYPE-C AC ADAPTER FOR DELL 450-BBSY
NEW GENUINE DELL 165W USB TYPE-C AC ADAPTER FOR DELL 450-BBSY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
DELL 450-BBSY 165W POWER ADAPTER USB-C POWER SUPPLY UNIT
DELL 450-BBSY 165W POWER ADAPTER USB-C POWER SUPPLY UNIT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
FOR DELL 450-BBSY NEW 165W 28V 5.893A USB TYPE-C ADAPTER
FOR DELL 450-BBSY NEW 165W 28V 5.893A USB TYPE-C ADAPTER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
165W 28V 5.893A USB TYPE-C CHARGER FOR DELL 450-BBSY
165W 28V 5.893A USB TYPE-C CHARGER FOR DELL 450-BBSY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
165W USB-C AC POWER ADAPTER FOR DELL 450-BBSY (28V, 5.893A) PSU
165W USB-C AC POWER ADAPTER FOR DELL 450-BBSY (28V, 5.893A) PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
Product Details
USB-C power supply with a rating of 165 watts
Gallium Nitride (GaN) technology for a compact design
Input type: alternating current
1 x USB-C port for power delivery
Cable length of 1 meter
Dimensions: height 132 mm, width 66 mm, depth 22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell USB-C 165W (N9RDH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Battery (DELL-2CP9F)
£96.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W (4X21H27804)
£85.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 02K6701
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Hot Plug Power Supply (450-AEBM)
£103.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel